Word Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1DEREK641213695754
2IAN50569242881
3DEREK64648977673
4DEREK67658907358
5 DEREK72417419821
6DEREK69056910390
7IAN42166369553
8ELLIE53376282698
9 DEREK74326260574
10PROFESSOR E712886112586
11 DEREK78635808668
12DEREK78905769753
13 DEREK81455688750
14DEREK65795553284
15 DEREK69905504833
16DEREK60545443859
17DEREK51465419533
18DEREK67325302036
19 DEREK43495249702
20IAN38115212368
21DEREK55785048158
22DEREK89504765238
23DEREK88634718171
24DEREK76434512900
25DEREK78524366407
26DEREK71274282466
27DEREK67984222176
28 DEREK51584194045
29IAN33934145194
30DEREK87914094904
31DEREK76274065540
32DEREK78083984888
33DEREK77933954519
34DEREK61013933176
35DEREK81973901222
36DEREK61893859535
37DEREK66773602156
38DEREK81233527515
39PROFESSOR E309743518612
40DEREK60943485523
41DEREK45093419256
42 DEREK91513350975
43IAN30523341458
44DEREK65473326458
45DEREK84993311797
46 DEREK83043305129
47DEREK65953294581
48DEREK58343286259
49DEREK50583278097
50DEREK68583276002
51DEREK39863250578
52DEREK39773230089
53DEREK90753217640
54DEREK74233213103
55DEREK78203206407
56DEREK89273194156
57DEREK91303190265
58DEREK76923163860
59PROFESSOR E384043154690
60DEREK74413067899
61DEREK73663060831
62DEREK88303005814
63DEREK80122921308
64DEREK65692867176
65DEREK75432846925
66DEREK52932845393
67DEREK82022844996
68DEREK52812844637
69DEREK52612843594
70DEREK82282829498
71DEREK81012818086
72IAN28012781572
73DEREK61862760444
74 DEREK78712728264
75DEREK76522725649
76DEREK87542716754
77DEREK53332711504
78DEREK75242700909
79DEREK77432684834
80 DEREK66762683238
81DEREK51082675798
82DEREK51042675686
83DEREK67502662101
84DEREK67902640275
85DEREK48362638204
86DEREK46582622046
87DEREK66382605034
88DEREK53112594959
89 DEREK51462583694
90DEREK52882575350
91DEREK82432563477
92DEREK80482533629
93DEREK62432526116
94CHERYL70092525290
95DEREK82362519537
96DEREK42152516146
97DEREK25232510832
98DEREK47312503554
99DEREK54712490601
100DEREK76782475219
101DEREK76412466159
102ERIK500002458249
103DEREK70402452823
104DEREK77212449023
105 DEREK51332445826
106DEREK68382440651
107DEREK79022437935
108 DEREK73542434597
109DEREK89952433004
110DMH69632409559
111IAN33662397358
112DEREK82522373035
113IAN25762365031
114DEREK87022360230
115DEREK70652360224
116DEREK70552353374
117DEREK50392345945
118DEREK77982334038
119DEKEK75062333408
120DEREK80592319094
121DEREK64102313769
122DEREK64862306001
123DEREK73712305624
124DEREK62672303509
125DEREK64782302895
126IAN31552286478
127DEREK50252280982
128SLIM193802263133
129DEREK63852259348
130ELLIE61932249645
131ELLIE57572203795
132 DEREK50382197699
133DEREK50922157881
134DEREK23462155051
135IAN24572129442
136DEREK78412113465
137DEREK70462103337
138ELLIE74662097626
139 DEREK85912097226
140DEREK85342068360
141DEREK54482039450
142DEREK51842031777
143CHERYL102812028071
144BRIAN811752024556
145DEREK 54832008412
146DEREK71882007803
147DEREK64932003401
148DEREK41841989244
149DEREK41671985993
150DEREK71781976867
151DEREK79951975486
152 DEREK76201966173
153DEREK81021965080
154CHERYL60091947460
155DEREK37131936929
156IAN23311933838
157 DEREK68711929989
158DEREK70581923978
159MIKE70221907672
160CHERYL55941888988
161DEREK52531884073
162 DEREK69421881805
163DEREK85211872441
164DEREK51911870752
165DEREK64361865874
166DEREK41081855173
167DEREK86751848570
168DEREK63831847138
169SLIM138221819411
170 DEREK50591816277
171DEREK 52541814935
172DEREK52441814802
173DEREK38091802947
174DEREK52921800805
175DEREK37881799259
176 DEREK49941796134
177DEREK79921780105
178DEREK53401778638
179RICKY75861772557
180DEREK50191766785
181 DEREK49301763936
182DEREK55161749083
183DEREK50761719256
184DEREK53941718247
185ELLIE66531707462
186PROFESSOR E203621697973
187IAN27841681330
188 DEREK 44131669303
189MIKE89771656995
190DEREK58331645262
191 DEREK53721644872
192DEREK24181643344
193 DEREK42901634371
194 DEREK 52011632126
195DEREK53311625032
196 DEREK59151611613
197 DEREK53031607050
198 DEREK58811606994
199SLIM102871606459
200 DEREK52931597277
201CHERYL62211584009
202DEREK76521583017
203CHERYL66561572474
204CHERYL62891569857
205CHERYL63781549070
206 DEREK53531547694
207DEREK50831541582
208CHERYL64471536260
209DEREK50701519486
210DEREK50571516150
211DEREK50201501424
212 DEREK52321496116
213SLIM85231491359
214SLIM141161472904
215 DEREK54251453363
216DEREK71751451447
217ELLIE74611450160
218IAN22191440989
219DEREK51801435312
220DEREK33471435115
221CHERYL52701432809
222DEREK57451431784
223CHERYL61771423607
224DEREK80371420475
225DEREK41331418999
226DEREK41311418582
227WORDY121321416893
228DEREK56991415673
229DEREK41251397378
230IAN32951388945
231 DEREK53391378128
232KIMMI43351377035
233 DEREK28771361530
234CHERYL66371347736
235DEREK28871344014
236CHERYL73131336047
237DEREK27031326980
238DEREK51671326900
239DEREK32351323888
240MIKE69601315265
241NEMI16501315129
242CHERYL53221313853
243DEREK27751307470
244DEREK30611295962
245DEREK30421288217
246ELS51421276049
247DEREK35051260594
248CHERYL57081258627
249MIKE59211250290
250DEREK 38621244906

Click here to go back to game.