Word Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1DEREK641213695754
2DEREK1001912377195
3DEREK781311285666
4DEREK769511267369
5DEREK757810829674
6DEREK90409937683
7DEREK87569254380
8IAN50569242881
9DEREK64648977673
10DEREK67658907358
11DEREK68178062098
12DEREK72457706319
13 DEREK91727689957
14 DEREK72417419821
15DEREK89397022677
16DEREK69056910390
17IAN42166369553
18ELLIE53376282698
19 DEREK74326260574
20DEREK93466246996
21PROFESSOR E712886112586
22DEREK95035910145
23 DEREK78635808668
24DEREK78905769753
25 DEREK81455688750
26DEREK65795553284
27 DEREK69905504833
28DEREK60545443859
29DEREK51465419533
30DEREK67325302036
31 DEREK43495249702
32DEREK95035245615
33IAN38115212368
34DEREK55785048158
35DEREK87234969435
36DEREK100134908385
37DEREK82394828591
38DEREK89504765238
39DEREK79564731106
40DEREK95524730022
41DEREK88634718171
42DEREK94904669919
43DEREK76434512900
44DEREK78524366407
45DEREK71274282466
46DEREK67984222176
47 DEREK51584194045
48IAN33934145194
49DEREK87914094904
50DEREK76274065540
51DEREK89393990724
52DEREK78083984888
53DEREK77933954519
54DEREK75023939544
55DEREK61013933176
56 DEREK96843917690
57DEREK81973901222
58DEREK90053864126
59DEREK61893859535
60DEREK90203829030
61 DEREK99223810615
62DEREK89533802263
63DEREK85833771523
64DEREK84233672863
65DEREK87783668004
66DEREK80223658395
67DEREK66773602156
68DEREK100663577728
69DEREK81233527515
70PROFESSOR E309743518612
71DEREK60943485523
72DEREK45093419256
73DEREK93593363766
74 DEREK91513350975
75DEREK89163346175
76IAN30523341458
77DEREK65473326458
78DEREK84993311797
79 DEREK83043305129
80DEREK65953294581
81DEREK58343286259
82DEREK50583278097
83DEREK68583276002
84DEREK39863250578
85DEREK39773230089
86DEREK90753217640
87DEREK74233213103
88DEREK78203206407
89DEREK89273194156
90DEREK91303190265
91DEREK76923163860
92PROFESSOR E384043154690
93DEREK104903107850
94DEREK74413067899
95DEREK73663060831
96DEREK90903051998
97DEREK84973026192
98DEREK88303005814
99DEREK80122921308
100DEREK65692867176
101DEREK75432846925
102DEREK52932845393
103DEREK82022844996
104DEREK52812844637
105DEREK52612843594
106DEREK92202841473
107DEREK82282829498
108DEREK81012818086
109DEREK103172789054
110IAN28012781572
111DEREK61862760444
112DEREK90332746002
113 DEREK78712728264
114DEREK76522725649
115DEREK87542716754
116DEREK53332711504
117DEREK75242700909
118DEREK77432684834
119 DEREK66762683238
120DEREK51082675798
121DEREK51042675686
122DEREK67502662101
123DEREK67902640275
124DEREK48362638204
125DEREK46582622046
126DEREK66382605034
127DEREK53112594959
128 DEREK51462583694
129DEREK52882575350
130DEREK82432563477
131DEREK80482533629
132DEREK62432526116
133CHERYL70092525290
134DEREK82362519537
135DEREK42152516146
136DEREK25232510832
137DEREK47312503554
138DEREK54712490601
139DEREK76782475219
140DEREK76412466159
141ERIK500002458249
142DEREK70402452823
143DEREK77212449023
144 DEREK51332445826
145DEREK68382440651
146DEREK79022437935
147 DEREK73542434597
148DEREK89952433004
149DMH69632409559
150IAN33662397358
151DEREK82522373035
152IAN25762365031
153DEREK87022360230
154DEREK70652360224
155DEREK70552353374
156DEREK50392345945
157DEREK77982334038
158DEKEK75062333408
159DEREK80592319094
160DEREK64102313769
161DEREK64862306001
162DEREK73712305624
163DEREK62672303509
164DEREK64782302895
165IAN31552286478
166DEREK50252280982
167SLIM193802263133
168DEREK63852259348
169ELLIE61932249645
170ELLIE57572203795
171 DEREK50382197699
172DEREK50922157881
173DEREK23462155051
174IAN24572129442
175DEREK78412113465
176DEREK70462103337
177ELLIE74662097626
178 DEREK85912097226
179DEREK85342068360
180DEREK54482039450
181DEREK51842031777
182CHERYL102812028071
183BRIAN811752024556
184DEREK 54832008412
185DEREK71882007803
186DEREK64932003401
187DEREK41841989244
188DEREK41671985993
189DEREK71781976867
190DEREK79951975486
191 DEREK76201966173
192DEREK81021965080
193CHERYL60091947460
194DEREK37131936929
195IAN23311933838
196 DEREK68711929989
197DEREK70581923978
198MIKE70221907672
199CHERYL55941888988
200DEREK52531884073
201 DEREK69421881805
202DEREK85211872441
203DEREK51911870752
204DEREK64361865874
205DEREK41081855173
206DEREK86751848570
207DEREK63831847138
208SLIM138221819411
209 DEREK50591816277
210DEREK 52541814935
211DEREK52441814802
212DEREK38091802947
213DEREK52921800805
214DEREK37881799259
215 DEREK49941796134
216DEREK79921780105
217DEREK53401778638
218RICKY75861772557
219DEREK50191766785
220 DEREK49301763936
221DEREK55161749083
222DEREK50761719256
223DEREK53941718247
224ELLIE66531707462
225PROFESSOR E203621697973
226IAN27841681330
227 DEREK 44131669303
228MIKE89771656995
229DEREK58331645262
230 DEREK53721644872
231DEREK24181643344
232 DEREK42901634371
233 DEREK 52011632126
234DEREK53311625032
235 DEREK59151611613
236 DEREK53031607050
237 DEREK58811606994
238SLIM102871606459
239 DEREK52931597277
240CHERYL62211584009
241DEREK76521583017
242CHERYL66561572474
243CHERYL62891569857
244CHERYL63781549070
245 DEREK53531547694
246DEREK50831541582
247CHERYL64471536260
248DEREK50701519486
249SLIM124481518173
250DEREK50571516150

Click here to go back to game.