Word Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1IAN50569242881
2DEREK64648977673
3DEREK67658907358
4 DEREK72417419821
5DEREK69056910390
6IAN42166369553
7 DEREK74326260574
8PROFESSOR E712886112586
9 DEREK78635808668
10DEREK78905769753
11 DEREK81455688750
12DEREK65795553284
13 DEREK69905504833
14DEREK60545443859
15DEREK51465419533
16DEREK67325302036
17 DEREK43495249702
18IAN38115212368
19DEREK55785048158
20DEREK89504765238
21DEREK88634718171
22DEREK76434512900
23DEREK71274282466
24DEREK67984222176
25 DEREK51584194045
26IAN33934145194
27DEREK76274065540
28DEREK78083984888
29DEREK77933954519
30DEREK61013933176
31DEREK61893859535
32DEREK66773602156
33DEREK81233527515
34PROFESSOR E309743518612
35DEREK60943485523
36DEREK45093419256
37IAN30523341458
38DEREK65473326458
39DEREK84993311797
40 DEREK83043305129
41DEREK65953294581
42DEREK58343286259
43DEREK50583278097
44DEREK68583276002
45DEREK39863250578
46DEREK39773230089
47DEREK74233213103
48DEREK78203206407
49DEREK91303190265
50DEREK76923163860
51PROFESSOR E384043154690
52DEREK74413067899
53DEREK73663060831
54DEREK88303005814
55DEREK80122921308
56DEREK65692867176
57DEREK75432846925
58DEREK52932845393
59DEREK82022844996
60DEREK52812844637
61DEREK52612843594
62DEREK81012818086
63IAN28012781572
64DEREK61862760444
65DEREK76522725649
66DEREK87542716754
67DEREK53332711504
68DEREK75242700909
69DEREK77432684834
70 DEREK66762683238
71DEREK51082675798
72DEREK51042675686
73DEREK67502662101
74DEREK67902640275
75DEREK48362638204
76DEREK46582622046
77DEREK66382605034
78DEREK53112594959
79 DEREK51462583694
80DEREK52882575350
81DEREK82432563477
82DEREK80482533629
83DEREK62432526116
84CHERYL70092525290
85DEREK82362519537
86DEREK42152516146
87DEREK25232510832
88DEREK47312503554
89DEREK54712490601
90DEREK76782475219
91DEREK76412466159
92ERIK500002458249
93DEREK70402452823
94DEREK77212449023
95 DEREK51332445826
96DEREK68382440651
97DEREK79022437935
98DEREK89952433004
99DMH69632409559
100IAN33662397358
101DEREK82522373035
102IAN25762365031
103DEREK87022360230
104DEREK70652360224
105DEREK70552353374
106DEREK50392345945
107DEREK77982334038
108DEKEK75062333408
109DEREK80592319094
110DEREK64102313769
111DEREK64862306001
112DEREK73712305624
113DEREK62672303509
114DEREK64782302895
115IAN31552286478
116DEREK50252280982
117DEREK63852259348
118ELLIE57572203795
119 DEREK50382197699
120DEREK50922157881
121DEREK23462155051
122IAN24572129442
123DEREK78412113465
124DEREK70462103337
125 DEREK85912097226
126DEREK85342068360
127DEREK54482039450
128DEREK51842031777
129BRIAN811752024556
130DEREK 54832008412
131DEREK71882007803
132DEREK64932003401
133DEREK41841989244
134DEREK41671985993
135DEREK71781976867
136DEREK79951975486
137 DEREK76201966173
138DEREK81021965080
139CHERYL60091947460
140DEREK37131936929
141IAN23311933838
142 DEREK68711929989
143DEREK70581923978
144MIKE70221907672
145CHERYL55941888988
146DEREK52531884073
147 DEREK69421881805
148DEREK85211872441
149DEREK51911870752
150DEREK64361865874
151DEREK41081855173
152DEREK63831847138
153SLIM138221819411
154 DEREK50591816277
155DEREK 52541814935
156DEREK52441814802
157DEREK38091802947
158DEREK52921800805
159DEREK37881799259
160 DEREK49941796134
161DEREK79921780105
162DEREK53401778638
163RICKY75861772557
164DEREK50191766785
165 DEREK49301763936
166DEREK55161749083
167DEREK50761719256
168DEREK53941718247
169ELLIE66531707462
170PROFESSOR E203621697973
171IAN27841681330
172 DEREK 44131669303
173MIKE89771656995
174DEREK58331645262
175 DEREK53721644872
176DEREK24181643344
177 DEREK42901634371
178 DEREK 52011632126
179DEREK53311625032
180 DEREK59151611613
181 DEREK53031607050
182 DEREK58811606994
183SLIM102871606459
184 DEREK52931597277
185DEREK76521583017
186CHERYL63781549070
187 DEREK53531547694
188DEREK50831541582
189CHERYL64471536260
190DEREK50701519486
191DEREK50571516150
192DEREK50201501424
193 DEREK52321496116
194SLIM85231491359
195SLIM141161472904
196 DEREK54251453363
197DEREK71751451447
198IAN22191440989
199DEREK51801435312
200DEREK33471435115
201CHERYL52701432809
202DEREK57451431784
203CHERYL61771423607
204DEREK80371420475
205DEREK41331418999
206DEREK41311418582
207WORDY121321416893
208DEREK56991415673
209DEREK41251397378
210IAN32951388945
211 DEREK53391378128
212KIMMI43351377035
213 DEREK28771361530
214CHERYL66371347736
215DEREK28871344014
216CHERYL73131336047
217DEREK27031326980
218DEREK51671326900
219DEREK32351323888
220MIKE69601315265
221NEMI16501315129
222CHERYL53221313853
223DEREK27751307470
224DEREK30611295962
225DEREK30421288217
226ELS51421276049
227DEREK35051260594
228CHERYL57081258627
229MIKE59211250290
230DEREK 38621244906
231ELS49501237429
232CHERYL65401231648
233DEREK60061202736
234DEREK31131200065
235CHERYL62651199010
236DEREK26111197068
237DEREK52241192318
238CMR55111188466
239DEREK51511184685
240ELS53861172486
241DEREK16491171031
242WORDY116391170593
243MIKE51431166916
244DEREK59611158794
245ELS31321157853
246ELLIE42631153849
247IAN18111143526
248DEREK52341140499
249CHERYL39221132957
250DEREK55611129297

Click here to go back to game.