Word Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1DEREK641213695754
2DEREK757810829674
3IAN50569242881
4DEREK64648977673
5DEREK67658907358
6DEREK72457706319
7 DEREK72417419821
8DEREK69056910390
9IAN42166369553
10ELLIE53376282698
11 DEREK74326260574
12PROFESSOR E712886112586
13 DEREK78635808668
14DEREK78905769753
15 DEREK81455688750
16DEREK65795553284
17 DEREK69905504833
18DEREK60545443859
19DEREK51465419533
20DEREK67325302036
21 DEREK43495249702
22IAN38115212368
23DEREK55785048158
24DEREK87234969435
25DEREK89504765238
26DEREK88634718171
27DEREK94904669919
28DEREK76434512900
29DEREK78524366407
30DEREK71274282466
31DEREK67984222176
32 DEREK51584194045
33IAN33934145194
34DEREK87914094904
35DEREK76274065540
36DEREK78083984888
37DEREK77933954519
38DEREK61013933176
39 DEREK96843917690
40DEREK81973901222
41DEREK90053864126
42DEREK61893859535
43DEREK90203829030
44DEREK89533802263
45DEREK84233672863
46DEREK66773602156
47DEREK100663577728
48DEREK81233527515
49PROFESSOR E309743518612
50DEREK60943485523
51DEREK45093419256
52 DEREK91513350975
53IAN30523341458
54DEREK65473326458
55DEREK84993311797
56 DEREK83043305129
57DEREK65953294581
58DEREK58343286259
59DEREK50583278097
60DEREK68583276002
61DEREK39863250578
62DEREK39773230089
63DEREK90753217640
64DEREK74233213103
65DEREK78203206407
66DEREK89273194156
67DEREK91303190265
68DEREK76923163860
69PROFESSOR E384043154690
70DEREK74413067899
71DEREK73663060831
72DEREK90903051998
73DEREK88303005814
74DEREK80122921308
75DEREK65692867176
76DEREK75432846925
77DEREK52932845393
78DEREK82022844996
79DEREK52812844637
80DEREK52612843594
81DEREK82282829498
82DEREK81012818086
83IAN28012781572
84DEREK61862760444
85 DEREK78712728264
86DEREK76522725649
87DEREK87542716754
88DEREK53332711504
89DEREK75242700909
90DEREK77432684834
91 DEREK66762683238
92DEREK51082675798
93DEREK51042675686
94DEREK67502662101
95DEREK67902640275
96DEREK48362638204
97DEREK46582622046
98DEREK66382605034
99DEREK53112594959
100 DEREK51462583694
101DEREK52882575350
102DEREK82432563477
103DEREK80482533629
104DEREK62432526116
105CHERYL70092525290
106DEREK82362519537
107DEREK42152516146
108DEREK25232510832
109DEREK47312503554
110DEREK54712490601
111DEREK76782475219
112DEREK76412466159
113ERIK500002458249
114DEREK70402452823
115DEREK77212449023
116 DEREK51332445826
117DEREK68382440651
118DEREK79022437935
119 DEREK73542434597
120DEREK89952433004
121DMH69632409559
122IAN33662397358
123DEREK82522373035
124IAN25762365031
125DEREK87022360230
126DEREK70652360224
127DEREK70552353374
128DEREK50392345945
129DEREK77982334038
130DEKEK75062333408
131DEREK80592319094
132DEREK64102313769
133DEREK64862306001
134DEREK73712305624
135DEREK62672303509
136DEREK64782302895
137IAN31552286478
138DEREK50252280982
139SLIM193802263133
140DEREK63852259348
141ELLIE61932249645
142ELLIE57572203795
143 DEREK50382197699
144DEREK50922157881
145DEREK23462155051
146IAN24572129442
147DEREK78412113465
148DEREK70462103337
149ELLIE74662097626
150 DEREK85912097226
151DEREK85342068360
152DEREK54482039450
153DEREK51842031777
154CHERYL102812028071
155BRIAN811752024556
156DEREK 54832008412
157DEREK71882007803
158DEREK64932003401
159DEREK41841989244
160DEREK41671985993
161DEREK71781976867
162DEREK79951975486
163 DEREK76201966173
164DEREK81021965080
165CHERYL60091947460
166DEREK37131936929
167IAN23311933838
168 DEREK68711929989
169DEREK70581923978
170MIKE70221907672
171CHERYL55941888988
172DEREK52531884073
173 DEREK69421881805
174DEREK85211872441
175DEREK51911870752
176DEREK64361865874
177DEREK41081855173
178DEREK86751848570
179DEREK63831847138
180SLIM138221819411
181 DEREK50591816277
182DEREK 52541814935
183DEREK52441814802
184DEREK38091802947
185DEREK52921800805
186DEREK37881799259
187 DEREK49941796134
188DEREK79921780105
189DEREK53401778638
190RICKY75861772557
191DEREK50191766785
192 DEREK49301763936
193DEREK55161749083
194DEREK50761719256
195DEREK53941718247
196ELLIE66531707462
197PROFESSOR E203621697973
198IAN27841681330
199 DEREK 44131669303
200MIKE89771656995
201DEREK58331645262
202 DEREK53721644872
203DEREK24181643344
204 DEREK42901634371
205 DEREK 52011632126
206DEREK53311625032
207 DEREK59151611613
208 DEREK53031607050
209 DEREK58811606994
210SLIM102871606459
211 DEREK52931597277
212CHERYL62211584009
213DEREK76521583017
214CHERYL66561572474
215CHERYL62891569857
216CHERYL63781549070
217 DEREK53531547694
218DEREK50831541582
219CHERYL64471536260
220DEREK50701519486
221SLIM124481518173
222DEREK50571516150
223DEREK50201501424
224 DEREK52321496116
225SLIM85231491359
226SLIM141161472904
227 DEREK54251453363
228DEREK71751451447
229ELLIE74611450160
230IAN22191440989
231DEREK51801435312
232DEREK33471435115
233CHERYL52701432809
234DEREK57451431784
235CHERYL61771423607
236DEREK80371420475
237DEREK41331418999
238DEREK41311418582
239WORDY121321416893
240DEREK56991415673
241DEREK41251397378
242IAN32951388945
243 DEREK53391378128
244KIMMI43351377035
245 DEREK28771361530
246CHERYL66371347736
247DEREK28871344014
248CHERYL73131336047
249DEREK27031326980
250DEREK51671326900

Click here to go back to game.