Word Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1DEREK641213695754
2DEREK781311285666
3DEREK769511267369
4DEREK757810829674
5IAN50569242881
6DEREK64648977673
7DEREK67658907358
8DEREK68178062098
9DEREK72457706319
10 DEREK72417419821
11DEREK69056910390
12IAN42166369553
13ELLIE53376282698
14 DEREK74326260574
15PROFESSOR E712886112586
16DEREK95035910145
17 DEREK78635808668
18DEREK78905769753
19 DEREK81455688750
20DEREK65795553284
21 DEREK69905504833
22DEREK60545443859
23DEREK51465419533
24DEREK67325302036
25 DEREK43495249702
26IAN38115212368
27DEREK55785048158
28DEREK87234969435
29DEREK82394828591
30DEREK89504765238
31DEREK79564731106
32DEREK88634718171
33DEREK94904669919
34DEREK76434512900
35DEREK78524366407
36DEREK71274282466
37DEREK67984222176
38 DEREK51584194045
39IAN33934145194
40DEREK87914094904
41DEREK76274065540
42DEREK78083984888
43DEREK77933954519
44DEREK61013933176
45 DEREK96843917690
46DEREK81973901222
47DEREK90053864126
48DEREK61893859535
49DEREK90203829030
50 DEREK99223810615
51DEREK89533802263
52DEREK84233672863
53DEREK87783668004
54DEREK66773602156
55DEREK100663577728
56DEREK81233527515
57PROFESSOR E309743518612
58DEREK60943485523
59DEREK45093419256
60DEREK93593363766
61 DEREK91513350975
62IAN30523341458
63DEREK65473326458
64DEREK84993311797
65 DEREK83043305129
66DEREK65953294581
67DEREK58343286259
68DEREK50583278097
69DEREK68583276002
70DEREK39863250578
71DEREK39773230089
72DEREK90753217640
73DEREK74233213103
74DEREK78203206407
75DEREK89273194156
76DEREK91303190265
77DEREK76923163860
78PROFESSOR E384043154690
79DEREK74413067899
80DEREK73663060831
81DEREK90903051998
82DEREK84973026192
83DEREK88303005814
84DEREK80122921308
85DEREK65692867176
86DEREK75432846925
87DEREK52932845393
88DEREK82022844996
89DEREK52812844637
90DEREK52612843594
91DEREK92202841473
92DEREK82282829498
93DEREK81012818086
94DEREK103172789054
95IAN28012781572
96DEREK61862760444
97DEREK90332746002
98 DEREK78712728264
99DEREK76522725649
100DEREK87542716754
101DEREK53332711504
102DEREK75242700909
103DEREK77432684834
104 DEREK66762683238
105DEREK51082675798
106DEREK51042675686
107DEREK67502662101
108DEREK67902640275
109DEREK48362638204
110DEREK46582622046
111DEREK66382605034
112DEREK53112594959
113 DEREK51462583694
114DEREK52882575350
115DEREK82432563477
116DEREK80482533629
117DEREK62432526116
118CHERYL70092525290
119DEREK82362519537
120DEREK42152516146
121DEREK25232510832
122DEREK47312503554
123DEREK54712490601
124DEREK76782475219
125DEREK76412466159
126ERIK500002458249
127DEREK70402452823
128DEREK77212449023
129 DEREK51332445826
130DEREK68382440651
131DEREK79022437935
132 DEREK73542434597
133DEREK89952433004
134DMH69632409559
135IAN33662397358
136DEREK82522373035
137IAN25762365031
138DEREK87022360230
139DEREK70652360224
140DEREK70552353374
141DEREK50392345945
142DEREK77982334038
143DEKEK75062333408
144DEREK80592319094
145DEREK64102313769
146DEREK64862306001
147DEREK73712305624
148DEREK62672303509
149DEREK64782302895
150IAN31552286478
151DEREK50252280982
152SLIM193802263133
153DEREK63852259348
154ELLIE61932249645
155ELLIE57572203795
156 DEREK50382197699
157DEREK50922157881
158DEREK23462155051
159IAN24572129442
160DEREK78412113465
161DEREK70462103337
162ELLIE74662097626
163 DEREK85912097226
164DEREK85342068360
165DEREK54482039450
166DEREK51842031777
167CHERYL102812028071
168BRIAN811752024556
169DEREK 54832008412
170DEREK71882007803
171DEREK64932003401
172DEREK41841989244
173DEREK41671985993
174DEREK71781976867
175DEREK79951975486
176 DEREK76201966173
177DEREK81021965080
178CHERYL60091947460
179DEREK37131936929
180IAN23311933838
181 DEREK68711929989
182DEREK70581923978
183MIKE70221907672
184CHERYL55941888988
185DEREK52531884073
186 DEREK69421881805
187DEREK85211872441
188DEREK51911870752
189DEREK64361865874
190DEREK41081855173
191DEREK86751848570
192DEREK63831847138
193SLIM138221819411
194 DEREK50591816277
195DEREK 52541814935
196DEREK52441814802
197DEREK38091802947
198DEREK52921800805
199DEREK37881799259
200 DEREK49941796134
201DEREK79921780105
202DEREK53401778638
203RICKY75861772557
204DEREK50191766785
205 DEREK49301763936
206DEREK55161749083
207DEREK50761719256
208DEREK53941718247
209ELLIE66531707462
210PROFESSOR E203621697973
211IAN27841681330
212 DEREK 44131669303
213MIKE89771656995
214DEREK58331645262
215 DEREK53721644872
216DEREK24181643344
217 DEREK42901634371
218 DEREK 52011632126
219DEREK53311625032
220 DEREK59151611613
221 DEREK53031607050
222 DEREK58811606994
223SLIM102871606459
224 DEREK52931597277
225CHERYL62211584009
226DEREK76521583017
227CHERYL66561572474
228CHERYL62891569857
229CHERYL63781549070
230 DEREK53531547694
231DEREK50831541582
232CHERYL64471536260
233DEREK50701519486
234SLIM124481518173
235DEREK50571516150
236DEREK50201501424
237 DEREK52321496116
238SLIM85231491359
239SLIM141161472904
240 DEREK54251453363
241DEREK71751451447
242ELLIE74611450160
243IAN22191440989
244DEREK51801435312
245DEREK33471435115
246CHERYL52701432809
247DEREK57451431784
248CHERYL61771423607
249DEREK80371420475
250DEREK41331418999

Click here to go back to game.