Word Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1DEREK848714023921
2DEREK641213695754
3DEREK884712666323
4DEREK1001912377195
5DEREK781311285666
6DEREK769511267369
7DEREK757810829674
8DEREK90409937683
9DEREK87569254380
10IAN50569242881
11DEREK64648977673
12DEREK67658907358
13DEREK94258533291
14DEREK94738095991
15DEREK68178062098
16DEREK72457706319
17 DEREK91727689957
18DEREK111677674892
19DEREK110687572190
20 DEREK72417419821
21DEREK109987279279
22DEREK103377024536
23DEREK89397022677
24DEREK69056910390
25DEREK102666778067
26IAN42166369553
27ELLIE53376282698
28 DEREK74326260574
29DEREK93466246996
30PROFESSOR E712886112586
31DEREK95035910145
32 DEREK78635808668
33DEREK78905769753
34 DEREK81455688750
35DEREK107675559026
36DEREK65795553284
37 DEREK69905504833
38DEREK60545443859
39DEREK51465419533
40DEREK67325302036
41 DEREK43495249702
42DEREK95035245615
43IAN38115212368
44DEREK55785048158
45DEREK87234969435
46DEREK100134908385
47DEREK82394828591
48DEREK89504765238
49DEREK79564731106
50DEREK104094730563
51DEREK95524730022
52DEREK88634718171
53DEREK101694688298
54DEREK94904669919
55DEREK124024579897
56DEREK76434512900
57DEREK107244454931
58DEREK109594398372
59DEREK78524366407
60DEREK71274282466
61DEREK67984222176
62 DEREK51584194045
63IAN33934145194
64DEREK105804096578
65DEREK87914094904
66DEREK115434085441
67DEREK76274065540
68DEREK89393990724
69DEREK78083984888
70DEREK77933954519
71DEREK75023939544
72DEREK61013933176
73 DEREK96843917690
74DEREK81973901222
75DEREK90053864126
76DEREK61893859535
77DEREK90203829030
78 DEREK99223810615
79DEREK89533802263
80DEREK85833771523
81DEREK84233672863
82DEREK87783668004
83DEREK80223658395
84DEREK105533624077
85DEREK66773602156
86DEREK100663577728
87DEREK81233527515
88PROFESSOR E309743518612
89DEREK60943485523
90DEREK45093419256
91DEREK93593363766
92 DEREK91513350975
93DEREK89163346175
94IAN30523341458
95DEREK65473326458
96DEREK84993311797
97 DEREK83043305129
98DEREK65953294581
99DEREK58343286259
100DEREK50583278097
101DEREK68583276002
102DEREK39863250578
103DEREK39773230089
104DEREK90753217640
105DEREK74233213103
106DEREK78203206407
107DEREK89273194156
108DEREK82853193186
109DEREK91303190265
110DEREK82783189871
111DEREK76923163860
112PROFESSOR E384043154690
113DEREK104903107850
114DEREK74413067899
115DEREK73663060831
116DEREK90903051998
117DEREK84973026192
118DEREK88303005814
119DEREK80122921308
120DEREK65692867176
121DEREK75432846925
122DEREK52932845393
123DEREK82022844996
124DEREK52812844637
125DEREK52612843594
126DEREK92202841473
127DEREK82282829498
128DEREK81012818086
129DEREK103172789054
130IAN28012781572
131DEREK61862760444
132DEREK90332746002
133 DEREK78712728264
134DEREK76522725649
135DEREK87542716754
136DEREK53332711504
137DEREK75242700909
138DEREK77432684834
139 DEREK66762683238
140DEREK51082675798
141DEREK51042675686
142DEREK67502662101
143DEREK67902640275
144DEREK48362638204
145DEREK46582622046
146DEREK66382605034
147DEREK53112594959
148 DEREK51462583694
149DEREK52882575350
150DEREK82432563477
151DEREK80482533629
152DEREK62432526116
153CHERYL70092525290
154DEREK82362519537
155DEREK42152516146
156DEREK103022512176
157DEREK25232510832
158DEREK47312503554
159DEREK54712490601
160DEREK76782475219
161DEREK76412466159
162ERIK500002458249
163DEREK70402452823
164DEREK77212449023
165 DEREK51332445826
166DEREK68382440651
167DEREK79022437935
168 DEREK73542434597
169DEREK89952433004
170DMH69632409559
171IAN33662397358
172DEREK82522373035
173IAN25762365031
174DEREK87022360230
175DEREK70652360224
176DEREK70552353374
177DEREK50392345945
178DEREK77982334038
179DEKEK75062333408
180DEREK80592319094
181DEREK64102313769
182DEREK64862306001
183DEREK73712305624
184DEREK62672303509
185DEREK64782302895
186IAN31552286478
187DEREK50252280982
188SLIM193802263133
189DEREK63852259348
190ELLIE61932249645
191ELLIE57572203795
192 DEREK50382197699
193DEREK50922157881
194DEREK23462155051
195IAN24572129442
196DEREK78412113465
197DEREK70462103337
198ELLIE74662097626
199 DEREK85912097226
200DEREK85342068360
201DEREK54482039450
202DEREK51842031777
203CHERYL102812028071
204BRIAN811752024556
205DEREK 54832008412
206DEREK71882007803
207DEREK64932003401
208DEREK41841989244
209DEREK41671985993
210DEREK71781976867
211DEREK79951975486
212 DEREK76201966173
213DEREK81021965080
214CHERYL60091947460
215DEREK37131936929
216IAN23311933838
217 DEREK68711929989
218DEREK70581923978
219MIKE70221907672
220CHERYL55941888988
221DEREK52531884073
222 DEREK69421881805
223DEREK85211872441
224DEREK51911870752
225DEREK64361865874
226DEREK41081855173
227DEREK86751848570
228DEREK63831847138
229SLIM138221819411
230 DEREK50591816277
231DEREK 52541814935
232DEREK52441814802
233DEREK38091802947
234DEREK52921800805
235DEREK37881799259
236 DEREK49941796134
237DEREK79921780105
238DEREK53401778638
239RICKY75861772557
240DEREK50191766785
241 DEREK49301763936
242DEREK55161749083
243DEREK50761719256
244DEREK53941718247
245ELLIE66531707462
246PROFESSOR E203621697973
247IAN27841681330
248 DEREK 44131669303
249MIKE89771656995
250DEREK58331645262

Click here to go back to game.