Void Defence

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1JORDAN MC721949892378
2JORDAN721432567891
3QWERTY721000204893
4TWAJ LUPET24999999999
5JORDAN100999999999
6PARTY IN MY DORM72218502404
7FIRETHORN11011385193
8GAMECIH729999999
9QUIN729134157
10MLS1322640638
11MLS1302516562
12DVY1282239866
13DANY1292093226
14ADRIAN1302072039
15ASH-IS-THE-MOX1201888192
16AMBEST1171865422
17MLS1161826047
18TRAVIS1161750532
19FAZZY721740396
20JPH1161735083
21PEDRO PROENCA1141728431
22PEDRO PROENCA1141728431
23PEDRO PROENCA1141728431
24PEDRO PROENCA1141728431
25PEDRO PROENCA1141728431
26PEDRO PROENCA1141728431
27ROPERIOR1141723461
28MGR1131712412
29PEZMAN1131711439
30KJH1141707823
31DJF1141691575
32PEDRO PROENCA1131683733
33MLS1131681564
34SA.TW1171680185
35BENIK1131674756
36MLS1121670300
37SHAWN1131625572
38MINTOMY1161604838
39DJFRED1111597492
40DUDER1111578360
41DJF1131578141
42DJF1121577238
43DJF1131568821
44DJF1131568821
45PEDRO1101561337
46DJF1121558999
47NASHINDA1111554684
48DJFDJF1121551762
49DJF1121551762
50HILL1091544940
51ADRIAN1101533853
52AA1181533765
53TERRY CHRISTLE1091529401
54DJF1121526042
55HUNTER1091525381
56PEDRO1091525311
57PEZMAN1091514469
58PEZMAN1091511870
59PEZMAN1091508249
60DJF1111499579
61DJF1111493964
62DJF1101492123
63HILL1081489461
64ROPERIOR1081486686
65TERRY CHRISTLE1081484921
66TERRY CHRISTLE1081481303
67HILL1071480757
68PEDRO PROENCA1081480169
69PEDRO PROENCA1081480168
70PEDRO PROENCA1081480168
71PEDRO PROENCA1081480168
72PEDRO PROENCA1081480168
73PEDRO PROENCA1081480168
74PEDRO PROENCA1081480166
75DUDER1151479052
76PEDRO1081470229
77X1151469798
78SHAWN1121468355
79DJF1101465180
80HILL1061453724
81JOHN1081452214
82HILL1071451744
83DJF1091450887
84TERRY CHRISTLE1071446260
85MRMADMAN1081445031
86DJF1091443965
87DJF1101443302
88DJF1101442324
89MISHA1081439810
90HJ1081439580
91TYLER1071436131
92HILL1071434716
93HILL1071433011
94TERRY1071423433
95PEZMAN1061419413
96KNUT FOR FAEN-.-1061414857
97THE LAST NINJA1061412321
98DJF1091410321
99JOOYW1071407900
100HILL1061406994
101DJF1081406735
102TERRY CHRISTLE1061403066
103DJF1091402665
104COAST1101402054
105PEDRO1061400677
106PEDRO1061400666
107PEDRO1061400660
108MRMADMAN1061399518
109PEDRO1061397497
110PEDRO1061397496
111MJB1061397291
112DJF1091395814
113JOEISNUMEROUNO1061393289
114MARC1061393272
115DJF1081391839
116DJF1081389429
117TERRY CHRISTLE1061388854
118PEZMAN1061388836
119DANIEL1051388405
120TERRY CHRISTLE1051388252
121TERRY CHRISTLE1051381426
122PEZZY1061380840
123DJF1081377177
124DJF1071376165
125DJF1071375769
126LAST NINJA1051372697
127DJF1071371610
128DJF1071370448
129TERRY CHRISTLE1051369722
130PEDRO1051369092
131TERRY CHRISTLE1051367801
132PEZMAN1051367777
133DJF1051366419
134TERRY CHRISTLE1051366317
135TERRY CHRISTLE1051362847
136TERRY CHRISTLE1051362685
137PEDRO1051359643
138DJF1061358767
139BFCERDO1071358301
140DANIEL1051358278
141TERRY CHRISTLE1041356568
142TERRY CHRISTLE1051356463
143DJF1061355093
144TERRY CHRISTLE1041354666
145TERRY CHRISTLE1051354161
146PEZMAN1051353315
147DJF1051351235
148TERRY CHRISTLE1041350196
149PEDRO1051349643
150TERRY CHRISTLE1041349418
151TERRY1051348070
152TERRY CHRISTLE1051346987
153BFCERDO1061346490
154DJF1051346464
155DJF1061346005
156MLS1051345564
157DJF1071345309
158RON BRUGGEMAN1051344798
159RON BRUGGEMAN1051344798
160DJF1071344585
161DJF1061343422
162ROPERIOR1041339827
163TERRY CHRISTLE1041337539
164DJF1061336893
165TERRY CHRISTLE1041334943
166DJF1071334306
167TERRY CHRISTLE1051333772
168YES1051333186
169HERCI1051333104
170ERIC1041332891
171HILL1041331098
172KGR1041329047
173OMNINOMNINOUS1041328483
174PEZMAN1041327961
175DJF1051323818
176TERRY1041323722
177DJF1051322877
178DJF1041321233
179DJF1051317477
180THE LAST NINJA1031316790
181TERRY CHRISTLE1041315130
182DJF1061313362
183TERRY1041312468
184TAYLOR-EDGCOMB1041312057
185DJF1051311441
186DAN C1031310254
187DANNY1031310254
188DJF1051309961
189BFCERDO1051308641
190BFCERDO1051308519
191DJF1041307848
192DJF1041305856
193DJF1041305703
194TERRY CHRISTLE1041305477
195ROPERIOR1051305041
196LDK1031302903
197BFCERDO1041301914
198TERRY CHRISTLE1031300942
199TERRY CHRISTLE1031300942
200JOE IS THE SHIT1031299658
201MAC1111299009
202OMNINOMNINOUS1031298204
203SHADOWSPEEDY1031297233
204ERIC1041297074
205MLS1031296561
206DJF1031291828
207KGR-.-1031291338
208BFCERDO1031291064
209PEZZY1031287553
210DJF1041284534
211DJF1041284362
212KGR1031283757
213PEZZY1031283086
214TERRY1021282076
215BFCERDO1031281745
216LDK1021279164
217MAC1041278568
218DJF1031278513
219TERRY CHRISTLE1031277507
220MLS1021276945
221MLS1021276945
222TERRY CHRISTLE1021276872
223BFCERDO1041276497
224RTSW1031275662
225TERRY CHRISTLE1031273554
226OMNINOMNINOUS1021273472
227DJF1031270675
228DJF1031270096
229BFCERDO1021269765
230TERRY1021269228
231BFCERDO1021268964
232BFCERDO1021266664
233MAZZ1051265844
234ERIC1021264652
235TERRY1021262300
236SHADOWSPEEDY1021262067
237THE LAST NINJA1011260782
238TERRY1021257341
239TERRY CHRISTLE1021256745
240SHADOWSPEEDY1021256193
241SHADOWSPEEDY1021255059
242BFCERDO1031254519
243GW1021251809
244MICAHMOO 1021250985
245ERIC1011249925
246TAIWAN1021249135
247OMNINOMNINOUS1011249048
248MLS1011247500
249TERRY CHRISTLE1021247410
250BFCERDO1021246654

Click here to go back to game.