Tap Tap Bang

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1JOEY SANTOS66002147525
2WEI45051375670
3JOEY3594995600
4MAX VAN BIATCH2370564215
5LISA2462558710
6GIACOMO2590402691
7TRAVIS1923378512
8JOLENE1777355005
9GG1580292623
10LINNEA REGO1702292045
11TANIJAH1714261390
12COREY1507241945
13PIOTREK1584240090
14ERIC1561236610
15WEI1629235100
16JUNE1569231098
17ML1501219229
18K1398211319
19GIACOMO1570205874
20COREY1330202765
21TIMOTHY1390198630
22KEY1348192770
23FABIAN1421177756
24YY 1015169950
25JOEY1250165506
26ESKILD1127147952
27ZLICER1273144657
28SHAN1003142311
29MADI1045142146
30LAURA BOSSE1059141995
31KOKONUT1063137614
32KOKONUT1063137614
33JOLENE1015132045
34SHAN1303126885
35XIONG1090124483
36KENDRA1862123021
37ROBYN988122655
38TANIJAH933115855
39JOEY936112728
40MG965112350
41TRAVIS951110784
42J962107610
43LILLE A1422107001
44COREY875104115
45IAN936103960
46CHANA870101093
47COREY867100540
48SKYE TUGGLE108599284
49KENDRA132397897
50JOLENE82497720
51KOBE HUANG86996270
52JOLENE79293720
53LY93193229
54MEL89292525
55JOLENE81188285
56COREY83887715
57TESSA95586695
58J82282098
59CRAIG79980772
60TRAVIS77780319
61JOLENE75777970
62SMILEY POOH92977411
63JL71876963
64ERIC83076468
65MG82176025
66MG76175270
67TANIJAH80275105
68JOLENE72574820
69MG74674320
70COREY72874005
71JUDY92371716
72SHAN101671286
73ML74670675
74KOBE74870210
75TONG77670098
76LEE69169797
77SHAN70969694
78MG76469570
79JO74069040
80WEI78668178
81FOSSILJIEJIE87868065
82LAURA BOSSE69467605
83MG72267145
84JOLENE64166452
85BLANC72166187
86TIMOTHY70665995
87LYOLYZ73165969
88TIMOTHY72265238
89TRAVIS69764507
90MG72264290
91BAITONG ZA -.-100064236
92KEY68160745
93JOEIN60959832
94MEL68059185
95LXY66358000
96LEXY70557815
97SKYE TUGGLE70557460
98SHAN73857089
99HUANG ZHI YING64957085
100MAT BOSS66155790
101ML63155700
102ERIC60055665
103ROBYN67055605
104YING 57755255
105LAURA62255066
106JOLENE62454543
107LXY61854513
108NUO63453874
109GC64053719
110MG66353630
111JOLENE59753205
112WEI66451270
113TASHIANA60450838
114JORDAN69450010
115SHAN57749957
116LIZETH64149851
117LISA53749618
118PIOTREK57149470
119MADI61849446
120MADI61849446
121LEXY60848885
122TIMOTHY52548421
123LEE57548359
124KEY60348315
125MAX92848166
126GELSON56448115
127SMILEY POOH68148061
128LAURA52347620
129TIMOTHY58147159
130ZNS64047094
131PIOTREK53246950
132LAURA55946055
133HUANG YING56345799
134D-NELL55745517
135LAURA51845158
136MG55245060
137PIOTREK51845045
138GELSON56644940
139MAT58144938
140KEY54144055
141GEE55943768
142LXY58343630
143KOBE50343255
144JOLENE52843220
145ROBYN52343023
146JK54942967
147ACE52542860
148MAX81442849
149KEY54142810
150DEST56442356
151ML57542295
152LAURA56742161
153JOLENE52142103
154SHAN56542011
155LAURA52641820
156PA99241640
157HUANG ZHI YING49841635
158LAURENMAXWELLX.58541433
159JOLENE50541375
160SHAN52641119
161MAX VAN BIATCH51341055
162KYLE57440925
163WEI53840798
164JULIA52740620
165JO52640455
166MG53840440
167JOLENE51439938
168TANIJAH51139835
169JOLENE48839540
170TRAVIS48139080
171JOLENE48639035
172JOEIN48538748
173IAN50538710
174LXY53738495
175BLANC51538468
176KOBE51138249
177LAURA49138215
178MG46638020
179PIOTREK50737760
180JOEY49037663
181SHARUL WARIOR54737471
182AUIE49137203
183AUIE49137203
184SAM48137194
185AILEEN53037110
186JO54737069
187JOLENE47736745
188 R 45336495
189JOEY49336490
190JOEY47236445
191ZLICER54836425
192LAURA44336415
193ANGEL48936166
194PIOTREK45236060
195JULIAN UDDIN51836038
196REBECCA45835922
197MK48235708
198PIOTREK44735635
199TAM51035389
200ERIC39735260
201MAGANG 47535230
202WEI49035060
203LXY47034971
204CHANA44434958
205JOLENE45234950
206LAURA44134935
207PAN48234656
208LXY49134641
209ROBYN45734565
210PAN46234370
211BLANC46734218
212JUNE50934168
213SHAUGHNESSY43034065
214PETEE PETE41634061
215MAGANG 44034020
216TING WEI47134016
217ZHUJY43633813
218PIOTREK44933753
219SHAN49933634
220COREY41333600
221DW47533560
222KIM54033560
223PIOTREK38833310
224LAURA46233255
225GG43833248
226PIOTREK46433235
227GEE44733190
228PIOTREK 46233053
229ZHUJY44032985
230LAURA42932923
231JOLENE41132870
232LIU42632810
233SHAN51832651
234CHANA46232646
235KALENE50532445
236WEI42732397
237LUTIANTIAN48032374
238JAKE47732365
239COREY42832260
240FUTAO 44432174
241LIU44432150
242J42632096
243JENNY45932092
244TRAVIS46432025
245TRAVIS47831982
246MADI40931340
247JOEY44031295
248JOEY47431246
249KALAMANSI46031118
250KALAMANSI46031118

Click here to go back to game.