Number Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1GROTTESCO205012444935
2GROTTESCO31956730670
3MACATTAC36496246910
4EC28694736800
5KEITH PRIVETT13554006810
6KEITH PRIVETT30073744575
7MACATTAC30693441695
8KEITH PRIVETT10003396895
9KEITH18693372100
10MACATTAC17122787055
11GORDO 31962190925
12EC6821462360
13KEITH PRIVETT10271375160
14K PRIVETT13001103555
15KEITH PRIVETT10001069760
16CLPF7461031605
17GROTTESCO15031010580
18CLIFF1028940845
19GORDO1451850625
20KEITH PRIVETT518730895
21GROTTESCO463684585
22KEITH PRIVETT360523145
23GORDO766482580
24GORDO740461355
25KEITH PRIVETT421425695
26KEITH PRIVETT751368305
27KEITH PRIVETT726363800
28KEITH PRIVETT337349085
29BREN1198341285
30MACATTAC749337300
31CLIFF409320690
32GORDO505307490
33KEITH PRIVETT375267515
34GORDO451249345
35PRIVETT K416222180
36CLIFF322207215
37K PRIV245205430
38KEITH255202100
39GORDO603200145
40GORDO552182865
41NEIL651181990
42GORDO256180200
43RSP671174905
44GORDO521174010
45GOOSE1269167175
46GORDO241164375
47GORDO261136660
48RSP448132700
49GORDO263126620
50CLIFF187123880
51GORDO255121940
52KEITH235121780
53GORDO187119095
54GORDO441115515
55MACATTAC347110830
56GORDO326110700
57CLIFF191109335
58CLIFF192107580
59GORDO195104120
60GROTTESCO260103260
61GORDO22798140
62K20997730
63KELLIE72495000
64CLIFF17893960
65GORDO35293245
66CLIFF17291560
67TOM WU15988455
68GOOSE77486340
69CHARLIE WU25784915
70MACATTAC24184250
71GORDO26783700
72MATT13482250
73RSP29482105
74GORDO21781695
75THANH14480685
76CLIFF15080280
77CLIFF28479630
78NEIL23177400
79GORDO21576600
80STEVEMARCANTONIO14373775
81MAC15971495
82CLIFF13369335
83GORDO13968075
84THANH LE18168075
85GROTTESCO19767285
86GORDO21165910
87K PRIVETT11565545
88NEIL44965080
89CLIFF13164115
90CHARLIE WU13763460
91MAY P11661275
92KIT18160755
93THANH14659650
94THANH11957700
95GORDO12457135
96GROTTESCO14857080
97CLIFF15056910
98CLIFF16056395
99CLIFF14454865
100PRIV OCTW10854710
101KP13352880
102TOM WU13552610
103MJ13351840
104CLIFF13151665
105GORDO12651535
106GORDO12451415
107GORDO12850975
108GORDO15649275
109GORDO16548870
110CLIFF11947600
111CHARLIE WU11847335
112GORDO21946400
113GROTTESCO18945500
114CLIFF10845365
115X12144600
116GAZZA40143855
117GORDO14443275
118GORDO15042690
119CLIFF11842465
120MAYS8742200
121MJ11942055
122THANH12442040
123GORDO18641530
124GORDO20440990
125GORDO11440895
126GROTTESCO9140830
127K9240460
128CLIFF14040425
129RICHARD28040425
130GROTTESCO11640380
131MAY TEN8140090
132GROTTESCO10239310
133GORDO11438805
134GORDO24038610
135MJ9838450
136KEITH9138425
137MAY8636805
138GORDO9936065
139RSP9635915
140RICHARD23635510
141MJ11535490
142TOM WU9134900
143MR12934260
144GROTTESCO8334005
145GORDO11433970
146GORDO11233435
147CLIFF9133365
148IAIN8433145
149RSP8432825
150GORDO10332655
151TOM WU9032240
152GORDO10332130
153THANH LE8831440
154THANH9830670
155GORDO9030350
156GROTTESCO9130065
157CLIFF9329950
158THANH8529665
159STEVEMARCANTONIO8429605
160GORDO14429585
161STEVEMARCANTONIO8329525
162GORDO8729235
163STEVEMARCANTONIO9628995
164THANH LE8728645
165THANH9428520
166THANH LE8828295
167JAY16628125
168X7427730
169CLIFF7427440
170STEVEMARCANTONIO8127195
171GORDO9127060
172KELLIE21726755
173JAY11426590
174MACATTAC10126560
175CLIFF10326540
176CLIFF9626400
177NEIL20426355
178THANH6926185
179RSP15725880
180THANH6925835
181RSP8525800
182MJ7425790
183GORDO9925730
184GORDO11225705
185STANLEY14925540
186MACATTAC7725535
187MACATTAC10425525
188THANH11125515
189MAYQ7225495
190MAC10425265
191GORDO8525160
192STEVEMARCANTONIO7025155
193CHARLIE WU10425080
194GORDO10425025
195GORDO8524890
196STEVEMARCANTONIO8724885
197GORDO7624805
198MAY5924735
199NEIL14524420
200GORDO7824260
201CLIFF7624250
202KEITH S5924210
203THANH LE6924065
204GORDO6923940
205CLIFF8323850
206KELLIE17323835
207KELLIE17323835
208GORDO8123605
209STEVEMARCANTONIO7623590
210TOM WU9523360
211MAY ELEV5723350
212CHARLIE WU8823135
213THANH10823135
214CHRISTINA7023100
215IAIN6922990
216TOM WU9822975
217STEVEMARCANTONIO6922805
218STEVEMARCANTONIO6622690
219ANDY 11022635
220CLIFF7422625
221MAC7722350
222THANH7322345
223ROGER8122260
224STEVEMARCANTONIO6822220
225GORDO9722035
226GORDO11521790
227SPOCAN17221595
228GORDO6521580
229CLIFF6721565
230GORDO9321550
231KELLIE19221430
232GORDO8921305
233CHARLIE WU7321165
234JAMES18621165
235CLIFF6420935
236CLIFF9620890
237GORDO7720635
238RSP9020630
239STEVEMARCANTONIO6020260
240KELLIE14320250
241TOM WU6619995
242IAIN6119560
243GORDO6719475
244GOOSE18319210
245IAIN7019170
246CLIFF10118950
247KELLIE15318765
248GORDO6618450
249THANH LE6518380
250THANH LE6118185

Click here to go back to game.