Number Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1CLARE112964581436245
2CLARE110418570307715
3CLARE1970293852690
4CLARE1036941822570
5CLARE867531484785
6CHARLIE WU353025731920
7CLARE363924433830
8CLARE821616658860
9CLARE857313910870
10GROTTESCO205012444935
11KEITH PRIVETT 15508981600
12GROTTESCO15167007625
13GROTTESCO31956730670
14GROTTESCO13866263210
15MACATTAC36496246910
16CLARE69555667570
17EC28694736800
18KEITH PRIVETT13554006810
19KEITH PRIVETT30073744575
20MACATTAC30693441695
21KEITH PRIVETT10003396895
22KEITH18693372100
23CLARE9443231505
24MACATTAC17122787055
25CLARE35032767580
26CLARE35682244480
27GORDO 31962190925
28CLARE28302154965
29EC6821462360
30KEITH PRIVETT10271375160
31CHARLIE WU8861236880
32CLARE15671234735
33K PRIVETT13001103555
34KEITH PRIVETT10001069760
35CLARE13641056400
36CLPF7461031605
37GROTTESCO15031010580
38GROTTESCO765993550
39GROTTESCO539985705
40CLIFF1028940845
41GORDO1451850625
42CLARE1066784380
43CHARLIE WU484741715
44KEITH PRIVETT518730895
45GROTTESCO463684585
46CLARE909560760
47KEITH PRIVETT360523145
48VITALSTATISTIC345501070
49CLARE827493550
50GORDO766482580
51CLARE782466635
52GORDO740461355
53KEITH PRIVETT421425695
54KEITH PRIVETT751368305
55KEITH PRIVETT726363800
56CLARE645351350
57KEITH PRIVETT337349085
58BREN1198341285
59MACATTAC749337300
60CHARLIE WU456334835
61CLIFF409320690
62GORDO505307490
63GORDO453300595
64IAN329273270
65KEITH PRIVETT375267515
66IAN278263760
67GORDO451249345
68CHARLIE WU357244790
69PRIVETT K416222180
70GORDON265221075
71VITALSTATISTIC414212320
72CLIFF322207215
73K PRIV245205430
74KEITH255202100
75GORDO603200145
76GORDO552182865
77NEIL651181990
78GORDO256180200
79RSP671174905
80GORDO521174010
81CLARE301173425
82IAN390169950
83GROTTESCO208168740
84GOOSE1269167175
85VITALSTATISTIC187166925
86GORDO241164375
87GORDO236163550
88CLARE176145170
89IAN292136855
90GORDO261136660
91CHARLIE WU200133770
92RSP448132700
93GORDO263126620
94IAN268125540
95LOL427125405
96CLIFF187123880
97GORDO185123155
98GORDO255121940
99KEITH235121780
100CHARLIE WU202119330
101GORDO187119095
102GROTTESCO271117165
103GORDO441115515
104VITALSTATISTIC149114105
105LOL425113815
106IAN217111745
107MACATTAC347110830
108GORDO326110700
109IAN333109785
110VITALSTATISTIC401109445
111CLIFF191109335
112GORDO226109225
113IAN192107865
114CLIFF192107580
115GORDO195104120
116GROTTESCO260103260
117IAN16799520
118GORDO22798140
119K20997730
120KELLIE72495000
121CHARLIE WU19894305
122CLIFF17893960
123GORDO35293245
124IAN18092105
125CLIFF17291560
126TOM WU15988455
127VITALSTATISTIC16387735
128IAN18987630
129GROTTESCO18886530
130GOOSE77486340
131CHARLIE WU25784915
132MACATTAC24184250
133GORDO26783700
134CHARLIE WU14383570
135CHARLIE WU14383375
136IAN16982290
137MATT13482250
138RSP29482105
139GORDO21781695
140IAN16281550
141THANH14480685
142CLIFF15080280
143CLIFF28479630
144IAN20278415
145NEIL23177400
146GORDO21576600
147IAN17676005
148GORDO20874190
149STEVEMARCANTONIO14373775
150GORDO14273050
151MAC15971495
152CLIFF13369335
153GORDO13968075
154THANH LE18168075
155IAN14568070
156GROTTESCO19767285
157GORDO21165910
158K PRIVETT11565545
159NEIL44965080
160CHARLIE WU20664570
161CLIFF13164115
162CHARLIE WU13763460
163GORDO12862305
164CHARLIE WU13861300
165MAY P11661275
166KIT18160755
167IAIN12060005
168THANH14659650
169IAN11959275
170IAN16258495
171THANH11957700
172GORDO12457135
173GROTTESCO14857080
174CLIFF15056910
175CLIFF16056395
176IAN11555715
177GORDO12655160
178CLIFF14454865
179PRIV OCTW10854710
180KP13352880
181TOM WU13552610
182GORDO21252515
183MJ13351840
184CLIFF13151665
185GORDO12651535
186CHARLIE WU14651485
187GORDO12451415
188GORDO12850975
189GORDO15649275
190GORDO16548870
191IAN14048825
192LOL13547995
193CLIFF11947600
194CHARLIE WU11847335
195IAN10846950
196GORDO21946400
197IAN12046185
198GROTTESCO18945500
199CLIFF10845365
200GORDO16144945
201X12144600
202GAZZA40143855
203GORDO14443275
204CHARLIE WU9743210
205GORDO15042690
206CLIFF11842465
207MAYS8742200
208MJ11942055
209THANH12442040
210CHARLIE WU9941595
211GORDO18641530
212GORDO20440990
213GORDO11440895
214GROTTESCO9140830
215LOL17340620
216K9240460
217RICHARD28040425
218CLIFF14040425
219GROTTESCO11640380
220ROGER19640200
221IAN10640190
222MAY TEN8140090
223GORDO11740055
224GROTTESCO10239310
225GORDO13838835
226IAN9838810
227GORDO11438805
228GORDO24038610
229MJ9838450
230KEITH9138425
231GORDO10938280
232ELIZ17038145
233GORDO10337960
234MAY8636805
235ANNI47336600
236ROGER19536150
237GORDO9936065
238RSP9635915
239RICHARD23635510
240MJ11535490
241IAN9535345
242TOM WU9134900
243X17734375
244MR12934260
245GROTTESCO8334005
246GORDO11433970
247GORDO11233435
248CLIFF9133365
249IAIN8433145
250RSP8432825

Click here to go back to game.