Number Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1CLARE1970293852690
2CHARLIE WU353025731920
3CLARE821616658860
4CLARE857313910870
5GROTTESCO205012444935
6KEITH PRIVETT 15508981600
7GROTTESCO31956730670
8MACATTAC36496246910
9CLARE69555667570
10EC28694736800
11KEITH PRIVETT13554006810
12KEITH PRIVETT30073744575
13MACATTAC30693441695
14KEITH PRIVETT10003396895
15KEITH18693372100
16MACATTAC17122787055
17CLARE35032767580
18CLARE35682244480
19GORDO 31962190925
20CLARE28302154965
21EC6821462360
22KEITH PRIVETT10271375160
23CHARLIE WU8861236880
24CLARE15671234735
25K PRIVETT13001103555
26KEITH PRIVETT10001069760
27CLARE13641056400
28CLPF7461031605
29GROTTESCO15031010580
30GROTTESCO765993550
31CLIFF1028940845
32GORDO1451850625
33CLARE1066784380
34CHARLIE WU484741715
35KEITH PRIVETT518730895
36GROTTESCO463684585
37CLARE909560760
38KEITH PRIVETT360523145
39VITALSTATISTIC345501070
40CLARE827493550
41GORDO766482580
42CLARE782466635
43GORDO740461355
44KEITH PRIVETT421425695
45KEITH PRIVETT751368305
46KEITH PRIVETT726363800
47CLARE645351350
48KEITH PRIVETT337349085
49BREN1198341285
50MACATTAC749337300
51CHARLIE WU456334835
52CLIFF409320690
53GORDO505307490
54IAN329273270
55KEITH PRIVETT375267515
56IAN278263760
57GORDO451249345
58CHARLIE WU357244790
59PRIVETT K416222180
60VITALSTATISTIC414212320
61CLIFF322207215
62K PRIV245205430
63KEITH255202100
64GORDO603200145
65GORDO552182865
66NEIL651181990
67GORDO256180200
68RSP671174905
69GORDO521174010
70CLARE301173425
71IAN390169950
72GROTTESCO208168740
73GOOSE1269167175
74VITALSTATISTIC187166925
75GORDO241164375
76CLARE176145170
77IAN292136855
78GORDO261136660
79CHARLIE WU200133770
80RSP448132700
81GORDO263126620
82IAN268125540
83LOL427125405
84CLIFF187123880
85GORDO255121940
86KEITH235121780
87CHARLIE WU202119330
88GORDO187119095
89GROTTESCO271117165
90GORDO441115515
91VITALSTATISTIC149114105
92LOL425113815
93IAN217111745
94MACATTAC347110830
95GORDO326110700
96IAN333109785
97VITALSTATISTIC401109445
98CLIFF191109335
99IAN192107865
100CLIFF192107580
101GORDO195104120
102GROTTESCO260103260
103IAN16799520
104GORDO22798140
105K20997730
106KELLIE72495000
107CHARLIE WU19894305
108CLIFF17893960
109GORDO35293245
110IAN18092105
111CLIFF17291560
112TOM WU15988455
113VITALSTATISTIC16387735
114IAN18987630
115GROTTESCO18886530
116GOOSE77486340
117CHARLIE WU25784915
118MACATTAC24184250
119GORDO26783700
120CHARLIE WU14383570
121CHARLIE WU14383375
122IAN16982290
123MATT13482250
124RSP29482105
125GORDO21781695
126IAN16281550
127THANH14480685
128CLIFF15080280
129CLIFF28479630
130IAN20278415
131NEIL23177400
132GORDO21576600
133IAN17676005
134STEVEMARCANTONIO14373775
135MAC15971495
136CLIFF13369335
137GORDO13968075
138THANH LE18168075
139IAN14568070
140GROTTESCO19767285
141GORDO21165910
142K PRIVETT11565545
143NEIL44965080
144CHARLIE WU20664570
145CLIFF13164115
146CHARLIE WU13763460
147CHARLIE WU13861300
148MAY P11661275
149KIT18160755
150IAIN12060005
151THANH14659650
152IAN11959275
153IAN16258495
154THANH11957700
155GORDO12457135
156GROTTESCO14857080
157CLIFF15056910
158CLIFF16056395
159IAN11555715
160CLIFF14454865
161PRIV OCTW10854710
162KP13352880
163TOM WU13552610
164MJ13351840
165CLIFF13151665
166GORDO12651535
167CHARLIE WU14651485
168GORDO12451415
169GORDO12850975
170GORDO15649275
171GORDO16548870
172IAN14048825
173LOL13547995
174CLIFF11947600
175CHARLIE WU11847335
176IAN10846950
177GORDO21946400
178IAN12046185
179GROTTESCO18945500
180CLIFF10845365
181X12144600
182GAZZA40143855
183GORDO14443275
184CHARLIE WU9743210
185GORDO15042690
186CLIFF11842465
187MAYS8742200
188MJ11942055
189THANH12442040
190CHARLIE WU9941595
191GORDO18641530
192GORDO20440990
193GORDO11440895
194GROTTESCO9140830
195LOL17340620
196K9240460
197RICHARD28040425
198CLIFF14040425
199GROTTESCO11640380
200ROGER19640200
201IAN10640190
202MAY TEN8140090
203GROTTESCO10239310
204IAN9838810
205GORDO11438805
206GORDO24038610
207MJ9838450
208KEITH9138425
209ELIZ17038145
210MAY8636805
211ROGER19536150
212GORDO9936065
213RSP9635915
214RICHARD23635510
215MJ11535490
216IAN9535345
217TOM WU9134900
218MR12934260
219GROTTESCO8334005
220GORDO11433970
221GORDO11233435
222CLIFF9133365
223IAIN8433145
224RSP8432825
225GORDO10332655
226TOM WU9032240
227GORDO10332130
228ANNE20531855
229THANH LE8831440
230THANH9830670
231GORDO9030350
232GROTTESCO9130065
233CLIFF9329950
234VITALSTATISTIC7429850
235THANH8529665
236STEVEMARCANTONIO8429605
237GORDO14429585
238STEVEMARCANTONIO8329525
239GORDO8729235
240STEVEMARCANTONIO9628995
241IAN7228680
242THANH LE8728645
243VITALSTATISTIC6628620
244THANH9428520
245ROGER14928405
246THANH LE8828295
247JAY16628125
248X7427730
249ROGER13927500
250CLIFF7427440

Click here to go back to game.