Number Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1GROTTESCO205012444935
2KEITH PRIVETT 15508981600
3GROTTESCO31956730670
4MACATTAC36496246910
5EC28694736800
6KEITH PRIVETT13554006810
7KEITH PRIVETT30073744575
8MACATTAC30693441695
9KEITH PRIVETT10003396895
10KEITH18693372100
11MACATTAC17122787055
12GORDO 31962190925
13EC6821462360
14KEITH PRIVETT10271375160
15K PRIVETT13001103555
16KEITH PRIVETT10001069760
17CLPF7461031605
18GROTTESCO15031010580
19GROTTESCO765993550
20CLIFF1028940845
21GORDO1451850625
22KEITH PRIVETT518730895
23GROTTESCO463684585
24KEITH PRIVETT360523145
25GORDO766482580
26GORDO740461355
27KEITH PRIVETT421425695
28KEITH PRIVETT751368305
29KEITH PRIVETT726363800
30KEITH PRIVETT337349085
31BREN1198341285
32MACATTAC749337300
33CHARLIE WU456334835
34CLIFF409320690
35GORDO505307490
36KEITH PRIVETT375267515
37GORDO451249345
38CHARLIE WU357244790
39PRIVETT K416222180
40CLIFF322207215
41K PRIV245205430
42KEITH255202100
43GORDO603200145
44GORDO552182865
45NEIL651181990
46GORDO256180200
47RSP671174905
48GORDO521174010
49GROTTESCO208168740
50GOOSE1269167175
51GORDO241164375
52GORDO261136660
53CHARLIE WU200133770
54RSP448132700
55GORDO263126620
56CLIFF187123880
57GORDO255121940
58KEITH235121780
59CHARLIE WU202119330
60GORDO187119095
61GROTTESCO271117165
62GORDO441115515
63MACATTAC347110830
64GORDO326110700
65CLIFF191109335
66CLIFF192107580
67GORDO195104120
68GROTTESCO260103260
69GORDO22798140
70K20997730
71KELLIE72495000
72CHARLIE WU19894305
73CLIFF17893960
74GORDO35293245
75CLIFF17291560
76TOM WU15988455
77GROTTESCO18886530
78GOOSE77486340
79CHARLIE WU25784915
80MACATTAC24184250
81GORDO26783700
82CHARLIE WU14383570
83CHARLIE WU14383375
84MATT13482250
85RSP29482105
86GORDO21781695
87THANH14480685
88CLIFF15080280
89CLIFF28479630
90NEIL23177400
91GORDO21576600
92STEVEMARCANTONIO14373775
93MAC15971495
94CLIFF13369335
95THANH LE18168075
96GORDO13968075
97GROTTESCO19767285
98GORDO21165910
99K PRIVETT11565545
100NEIL44965080
101CHARLIE WU20664570
102CLIFF13164115
103CHARLIE WU13763460
104CHARLIE WU13861300
105MAY P11661275
106KIT18160755
107THANH14659650
108THANH11957700
109GORDO12457135
110GROTTESCO14857080
111CLIFF15056910
112CLIFF16056395
113CLIFF14454865
114PRIV OCTW10854710
115KP13352880
116TOM WU13552610
117MJ13351840
118CLIFF13151665
119GORDO12651535
120CHARLIE WU14651485
121GORDO12451415
122GORDO12850975
123GORDO15649275
124GORDO16548870
125CLIFF11947600
126CHARLIE WU11847335
127GORDO21946400
128GROTTESCO18945500
129CLIFF10845365
130X12144600
131GAZZA40143855
132GORDO14443275
133CHARLIE WU9743210
134GORDO15042690
135CLIFF11842465
136MAYS8742200
137MJ11942055
138THANH12442040
139CHARLIE WU9941595
140GORDO18641530
141GORDO20440990
142GORDO11440895
143GROTTESCO9140830
144K9240460
145CLIFF14040425
146RICHARD28040425
147GROTTESCO11640380
148MAY TEN8140090
149GROTTESCO10239310
150GORDO11438805
151GORDO24038610
152MJ9838450
153KEITH9138425
154MAY8636805
155GORDO9936065
156RSP9635915
157RICHARD23635510
158MJ11535490
159TOM WU9134900
160MR12934260
161GROTTESCO8334005
162GORDO11433970
163GORDO11233435
164CLIFF9133365
165IAIN8433145
166RSP8432825
167GORDO10332655
168TOM WU9032240
169GORDO10332130
170THANH LE8831440
171THANH9830670
172GORDO9030350
173GROTTESCO9130065
174CLIFF9329950
175THANH8529665
176STEVEMARCANTONIO8429605
177GORDO14429585
178STEVEMARCANTONIO8329525
179GORDO8729235
180STEVEMARCANTONIO9628995
181THANH LE8728645
182THANH9428520
183THANH LE8828295
184JAY16628125
185X7427730
186CLIFF7427440
187STEVEMARCANTONIO8127195
188GORDO9127060
189KELLIE21726755
190JAY11426590
191MACATTAC10126560
192CLIFF10326540
193CLIFF9626400
194NEIL20426355
195THANH6926185
196RSP15725880
197THANH6925835
198RSP8525800
199MJ7425790
200GORDO9925730
201GORDO11225705
202STANLEY14925540
203MACATTAC7725535
204MACATTAC10425525
205THANH11125515
206MAYQ7225495
207MAC10425265
208GORDO8525160
209STEVEMARCANTONIO7025155
210CHARLIE WU10425080
211GORDO10425025
212GORDO8524890
213STEVEMARCANTONIO8724885
214GORDO7624805
215MAY5924735
216NEIL14524420
217GORDO7824260
218CLIFF7624250
219KEITH S5924210
220THANH LE6924065
221GORDO6923940
222CLIFF8323850
223KELLIE17323835
224KELLIE17323835
225GORDO8123605
226STEVEMARCANTONIO7623590
227TOM WU9523360
228MAY ELEV5723350
229THANH10823135
230CHARLIE WU8823135
231CHRISTINA7023100
232IAIN6922990
233TOM WU9822975
234STEVEMARCANTONIO6922805
235STEVEMARCANTONIO6622690
236ANDY 11022635
237CLIFF7422625
238MAC7722350
239THANH7322345
240ROGER8122260
241STEVEMARCANTONIO6822220
242GORDO9722035
243GORDO11521790
244SPOCAN17221595
245GORDO6521580
246CLIFF6721565
247GORDO9321550
248KELLIE19221430
249GORDO8921305
250CHARLIE WU7321165

Click here to go back to game.