Number Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1CHARLIE WU353025731920
2GROTTESCO205012444935
3KEITH PRIVETT 15508981600
4GROTTESCO31956730670
5MACATTAC36496246910
6EC28694736800
7KEITH PRIVETT13554006810
8KEITH PRIVETT30073744575
9MACATTAC30693441695
10KEITH PRIVETT10003396895
11KEITH18693372100
12MACATTAC17122787055
13GORDO 31962190925
14EC6821462360
15KEITH PRIVETT10271375160
16CHARLIE WU8861236880
17K PRIVETT13001103555
18KEITH PRIVETT10001069760
19CLPF7461031605
20GROTTESCO15031010580
21GROTTESCO765993550
22CLIFF1028940845
23GORDO1451850625
24KEITH PRIVETT518730895
25GROTTESCO463684585
26KEITH PRIVETT360523145
27GORDO766482580
28GORDO740461355
29KEITH PRIVETT421425695
30KEITH PRIVETT751368305
31KEITH PRIVETT726363800
32KEITH PRIVETT337349085
33BREN1198341285
34MACATTAC749337300
35CHARLIE WU456334835
36CLIFF409320690
37GORDO505307490
38KEITH PRIVETT375267515
39GORDO451249345
40CHARLIE WU357244790
41PRIVETT K416222180
42CLIFF322207215
43K PRIV245205430
44KEITH255202100
45GORDO603200145
46GORDO552182865
47NEIL651181990
48GORDO256180200
49RSP671174905
50GORDO521174010
51GROTTESCO208168740
52GOOSE1269167175
53GORDO241164375
54GORDO261136660
55CHARLIE WU200133770
56RSP448132700
57GORDO263126620
58LOL427125405
59CLIFF187123880
60GORDO255121940
61KEITH235121780
62CHARLIE WU202119330
63GORDO187119095
64GROTTESCO271117165
65GORDO441115515
66LOL425113815
67MACATTAC347110830
68GORDO326110700
69CLIFF191109335
70CLIFF192107580
71GORDO195104120
72GROTTESCO260103260
73GORDO22798140
74K20997730
75KELLIE72495000
76CHARLIE WU19894305
77CLIFF17893960
78GORDO35293245
79CLIFF17291560
80TOM WU15988455
81GROTTESCO18886530
82GOOSE77486340
83CHARLIE WU25784915
84MACATTAC24184250
85GORDO26783700
86CHARLIE WU14383570
87CHARLIE WU14383375
88MATT13482250
89RSP29482105
90GORDO21781695
91THANH14480685
92CLIFF15080280
93CLIFF28479630
94NEIL23177400
95GORDO21576600
96STEVEMARCANTONIO14373775
97MAC15971495
98CLIFF13369335
99GORDO13968075
100THANH LE18168075
101GROTTESCO19767285
102GORDO21165910
103K PRIVETT11565545
104NEIL44965080
105CHARLIE WU20664570
106CLIFF13164115
107CHARLIE WU13763460
108CHARLIE WU13861300
109MAY P11661275
110KIT18160755
111THANH14659650
112THANH11957700
113GORDO12457135
114GROTTESCO14857080
115CLIFF15056910
116CLIFF16056395
117CLIFF14454865
118PRIV OCTW10854710
119KP13352880
120TOM WU13552610
121MJ13351840
122CLIFF13151665
123GORDO12651535
124CHARLIE WU14651485
125GORDO12451415
126GORDO12850975
127GORDO15649275
128GORDO16548870
129LOL13547995
130CLIFF11947600
131CHARLIE WU11847335
132GORDO21946400
133GROTTESCO18945500
134CLIFF10845365
135X12144600
136GAZZA40143855
137GORDO14443275
138CHARLIE WU9743210
139GORDO15042690
140CLIFF11842465
141MAYS8742200
142MJ11942055
143THANH12442040
144CHARLIE WU9941595
145GORDO18641530
146GORDO20440990
147GORDO11440895
148GROTTESCO9140830
149LOL17340620
150K9240460
151RICHARD28040425
152CLIFF14040425
153GROTTESCO11640380
154MAY TEN8140090
155GROTTESCO10239310
156IAN9838810
157GORDO11438805
158GORDO24038610
159MJ9838450
160KEITH9138425
161MAY8636805
162GORDO9936065
163RSP9635915
164RICHARD23635510
165MJ11535490
166TOM WU9134900
167MR12934260
168GROTTESCO8334005
169GORDO11433970
170GORDO11233435
171CLIFF9133365
172IAIN8433145
173RSP8432825
174GORDO10332655
175TOM WU9032240
176GORDO10332130
177THANH LE8831440
178THANH9830670
179GORDO9030350
180GROTTESCO9130065
181CLIFF9329950
182THANH8529665
183STEVEMARCANTONIO8429605
184GORDO14429585
185STEVEMARCANTONIO8329525
186GORDO8729235
187STEVEMARCANTONIO9628995
188THANH LE8728645
189THANH9428520
190THANH LE8828295
191JAY16628125
192X7427730
193CLIFF7427440
194STEVEMARCANTONIO8127195
195GORDO9127060
196KELLIE21726755
197JAY11426590
198MACATTAC10126560
199CLIFF10326540
200CLIFF9626400
201NEIL20426355
202THANH6926185
203RSP15725880
204THANH6925835
205RSP8525800
206MJ7425790
207GORDO9925730
208GORDO11225705
209STANLEY14925540
210MACATTAC7725535
211MACATTAC10425525
212THANH11125515
213MAYQ7225495
214MAC10425265
215GORDO8525160
216STEVEMARCANTONIO7025155
217CHARLIE WU10425080
218GORDO10425025
219GORDO8524890
220STEVEMARCANTONIO8724885
221GORDO7624805
222MAY5924735
223NEIL14524420
224GORDO7824260
225CLIFF7624250
226KEITH S5924210
227THANH LE6924065
228GORDO6923940
229CLIFF8323850
230KELLIE17323835
231KELLIE17323835
232GORDO8123605
233IAN7723590
234STEVEMARCANTONIO7623590
235TOM WU9523360
236MAY ELEV5723350
237THANH10823135
238CHARLIE WU8823135
239CHRISTINA7023100
240IAIN6922990
241TOM WU9822975
242STEVEMARCANTONIO6922805
243STEVEMARCANTONIO6622690
244ANDY 11022635
245CLIFF7422625
246MAC7722350
247THANH7322345
248ROGER8122260
249STEVEMARCANTONIO6822220
250GORDO9722035

Click here to go back to game.