Number Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1CHARLIE WU353025731920
2GROTTESCO205012444935
3KEITH PRIVETT 15508981600
4GROTTESCO31956730670
5MACATTAC36496246910
6EC28694736800
7KEITH PRIVETT13554006810
8KEITH PRIVETT30073744575
9MACATTAC30693441695
10KEITH PRIVETT10003396895
11KEITH18693372100
12MACATTAC17122787055
13GORDO 31962190925
14EC6821462360
15KEITH PRIVETT10271375160
16CHARLIE WU8861236880
17K PRIVETT13001103555
18KEITH PRIVETT10001069760
19CLPF7461031605
20GROTTESCO15031010580
21GROTTESCO765993550
22CLIFF1028940845
23GORDO1451850625
24KEITH PRIVETT518730895
25GROTTESCO463684585
26KEITH PRIVETT360523145
27GORDO766482580
28GORDO740461355
29KEITH PRIVETT421425695
30KEITH PRIVETT751368305
31KEITH PRIVETT726363800
32KEITH PRIVETT337349085
33BREN1198341285
34MACATTAC749337300
35CHARLIE WU456334835
36CLIFF409320690
37GORDO505307490
38KEITH PRIVETT375267515
39GORDO451249345
40CHARLIE WU357244790
41PRIVETT K416222180
42CLIFF322207215
43K PRIV245205430
44KEITH255202100
45GORDO603200145
46GORDO552182865
47NEIL651181990
48GORDO256180200
49RSP671174905
50GORDO521174010
51GROTTESCO208168740
52GOOSE1269167175
53GORDO241164375
54GORDO261136660
55CHARLIE WU200133770
56RSP448132700
57GORDO263126620
58LOL427125405
59CLIFF187123880
60GORDO255121940
61KEITH235121780
62CHARLIE WU202119330
63GORDO187119095
64GROTTESCO271117165
65GORDO441115515
66LOL425113815
67MACATTAC347110830
68GORDO326110700
69CLIFF191109335
70CLIFF192107580
71GORDO195104120
72GROTTESCO260103260
73GORDO22798140
74K20997730
75KELLIE72495000
76CHARLIE WU19894305
77CLIFF17893960
78GORDO35293245
79CLIFF17291560
80TOM WU15988455
81GROTTESCO18886530
82GOOSE77486340
83CHARLIE WU25784915
84MACATTAC24184250
85GORDO26783700
86CHARLIE WU14383570
87CHARLIE WU14383375
88MATT13482250
89RSP29482105
90GORDO21781695
91THANH14480685
92CLIFF15080280
93CLIFF28479630
94NEIL23177400
95GORDO21576600
96STEVEMARCANTONIO14373775
97MAC15971495
98CLIFF13369335
99THANH LE18168075
100GORDO13968075
101GROTTESCO19767285
102GORDO21165910
103K PRIVETT11565545
104NEIL44965080
105CHARLIE WU20664570
106CLIFF13164115
107CHARLIE WU13763460
108CHARLIE WU13861300
109MAY P11661275
110KIT18160755
111THANH14659650
112IAN11959275
113THANH11957700
114GORDO12457135
115GROTTESCO14857080
116CLIFF15056910
117CLIFF16056395
118IAN11555715
119CLIFF14454865
120PRIV OCTW10854710
121KP13352880
122TOM WU13552610
123MJ13351840
124CLIFF13151665
125GORDO12651535
126CHARLIE WU14651485
127GORDO12451415
128GORDO12850975
129GORDO15649275
130GORDO16548870
131IAN14048825
132LOL13547995
133CLIFF11947600
134CHARLIE WU11847335
135GORDO21946400
136GROTTESCO18945500
137CLIFF10845365
138X12144600
139GAZZA40143855
140GORDO14443275
141CHARLIE WU9743210
142GORDO15042690
143CLIFF11842465
144MAYS8742200
145MJ11942055
146THANH12442040
147CHARLIE WU9941595
148GORDO18641530
149GORDO20440990
150GORDO11440895
151GROTTESCO9140830
152LOL17340620
153K9240460
154RICHARD28040425
155CLIFF14040425
156GROTTESCO11640380
157IAN10640190
158MAY TEN8140090
159GROTTESCO10239310
160IAN9838810
161GORDO11438805
162GORDO24038610
163MJ9838450
164KEITH9138425
165MAY8636805
166GORDO9936065
167RSP9635915
168RICHARD23635510
169MJ11535490
170TOM WU9134900
171MR12934260
172GROTTESCO8334005
173GORDO11433970
174GORDO11233435
175CLIFF9133365
176IAIN8433145
177RSP8432825
178GORDO10332655
179TOM WU9032240
180GORDO10332130
181THANH LE8831440
182THANH9830670
183GORDO9030350
184GROTTESCO9130065
185CLIFF9329950
186THANH8529665
187STEVEMARCANTONIO8429605
188GORDO14429585
189STEVEMARCANTONIO8329525
190GORDO8729235
191STEVEMARCANTONIO9628995
192IAN7228680
193THANH LE8728645
194THANH9428520
195THANH LE8828295
196JAY16628125
197X7427730
198CLIFF7427440
199STEVEMARCANTONIO8127195
200GORDO9127060
201IAN8226890
202KELLIE21726755
203JAY11426590
204MACATTAC10126560
205CLIFF10326540
206CLIFF9626400
207NEIL20426355
208THANH6926185
209IAN9726135
210IAN8126090
211RSP15725880
212THANH6925835
213RSP8525800
214MJ7425790
215GORDO9925730
216GORDO11225705
217STANLEY14925540
218MACATTAC7725535
219MACATTAC10425525
220THANH11125515
221MAYQ7225495
222MAC10425265
223GORDO8525160
224STEVEMARCANTONIO7025155
225CHARLIE WU10425080
226GORDO10425025
227GORDO8524890
228STEVEMARCANTONIO8724885
229GORDO7624805
230MAY5924735
231NEIL14524420
232GORDO7824260
233CLIFF7624250
234KEITH S5924210
235THANH LE6924065
236GORDO6923940
237CLIFF8323850
238KELLIE17323835
239KELLIE17323835
240GORDO8123605
241STEVEMARCANTONIO7623590
242IAN7723590
243TOM WU9523360
244MAY ELEV5723350
245CHARLIE WU8823135
246THANH10823135
247CHRISTINA7023100
248IAIN6922990
249TOM WU9822975
250STEVEMARCANTONIO6922805

Click here to go back to game.