Number Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1CLARE112964581436245
2CLARE110418570307715
3CLARE1970293852690
4CLARE1036941822570
5CLARE867531484785
6CHARLIE WU353025731920
7CLARE363924433830
8CLARE821616658860
9CLARE857313910870
10GROTTESCO205012444935
11KEITH PRIVETT 15508981600
12GROTTESCO31956730670
13MACATTAC36496246910
14CLARE69555667570
15EC28694736800
16KEITH PRIVETT13554006810
17KEITH PRIVETT30073744575
18MACATTAC30693441695
19KEITH PRIVETT10003396895
20KEITH18693372100
21CLARE9443231505
22MACATTAC17122787055
23CLARE35032767580
24CLARE35682244480
25GORDO 31962190925
26CLARE28302154965
27EC6821462360
28KEITH PRIVETT10271375160
29CHARLIE WU8861236880
30CLARE15671234735
31K PRIVETT13001103555
32KEITH PRIVETT10001069760
33CLARE13641056400
34CLPF7461031605
35GROTTESCO15031010580
36GROTTESCO765993550
37CLIFF1028940845
38GORDO1451850625
39CLARE1066784380
40CHARLIE WU484741715
41KEITH PRIVETT518730895
42GROTTESCO463684585
43CLARE909560760
44KEITH PRIVETT360523145
45VITALSTATISTIC345501070
46CLARE827493550
47GORDO766482580
48CLARE782466635
49GORDO740461355
50KEITH PRIVETT421425695
51KEITH PRIVETT751368305
52KEITH PRIVETT726363800
53CLARE645351350
54KEITH PRIVETT337349085
55BREN1198341285
56MACATTAC749337300
57CHARLIE WU456334835
58CLIFF409320690
59GORDO505307490
60GORDO453300595
61IAN329273270
62KEITH PRIVETT375267515
63IAN278263760
64GORDO451249345
65CHARLIE WU357244790
66PRIVETT K416222180
67GORDON265221075
68VITALSTATISTIC414212320
69CLIFF322207215
70K PRIV245205430
71KEITH255202100
72GORDO603200145
73GORDO552182865
74NEIL651181990
75GORDO256180200
76RSP671174905
77GORDO521174010
78CLARE301173425
79IAN390169950
80GROTTESCO208168740
81GOOSE1269167175
82VITALSTATISTIC187166925
83GORDO241164375
84GORDO236163550
85CLARE176145170
86IAN292136855
87GORDO261136660
88CHARLIE WU200133770
89RSP448132700
90GORDO263126620
91IAN268125540
92LOL427125405
93CLIFF187123880
94GORDO185123155
95GORDO255121940
96KEITH235121780
97CHARLIE WU202119330
98GORDO187119095
99GROTTESCO271117165
100GORDO441115515
101VITALSTATISTIC149114105
102LOL425113815
103IAN217111745
104MACATTAC347110830
105GORDO326110700
106IAN333109785
107VITALSTATISTIC401109445
108CLIFF191109335
109GORDO226109225
110IAN192107865
111CLIFF192107580
112GORDO195104120
113GROTTESCO260103260
114IAN16799520
115GORDO22798140
116K20997730
117KELLIE72495000
118CHARLIE WU19894305
119CLIFF17893960
120GORDO35293245
121IAN18092105
122CLIFF17291560
123TOM WU15988455
124VITALSTATISTIC16387735
125IAN18987630
126GROTTESCO18886530
127GOOSE77486340
128CHARLIE WU25784915
129MACATTAC24184250
130GORDO26783700
131CHARLIE WU14383570
132CHARLIE WU14383375
133IAN16982290
134MATT13482250
135RSP29482105
136GORDO21781695
137IAN16281550
138THANH14480685
139CLIFF15080280
140CLIFF28479630
141IAN20278415
142NEIL23177400
143GORDO21576600
144IAN17676005
145GORDO20874190
146STEVEMARCANTONIO14373775
147GORDO14273050
148MAC15971495
149CLIFF13369335
150GORDO13968075
151THANH LE18168075
152IAN14568070
153GROTTESCO19767285
154GORDO21165910
155K PRIVETT11565545
156NEIL44965080
157CHARLIE WU20664570
158CLIFF13164115
159CHARLIE WU13763460
160GORDO12862305
161CHARLIE WU13861300
162MAY P11661275
163KIT18160755
164IAIN12060005
165THANH14659650
166IAN11959275
167IAN16258495
168THANH11957700
169GORDO12457135
170GROTTESCO14857080
171CLIFF15056910
172CLIFF16056395
173IAN11555715
174GORDO12655160
175CLIFF14454865
176PRIV OCTW10854710
177KP13352880
178TOM WU13552610
179GORDO21252515
180MJ13351840
181CLIFF13151665
182GORDO12651535
183CHARLIE WU14651485
184GORDO12451415
185GORDO12850975
186GORDO15649275
187GORDO16548870
188IAN14048825
189LOL13547995
190CLIFF11947600
191CHARLIE WU11847335
192IAN10846950
193GORDO21946400
194IAN12046185
195GROTTESCO18945500
196CLIFF10845365
197GORDO16144945
198X12144600
199GAZZA40143855
200GORDO14443275
201CHARLIE WU9743210
202GORDO15042690
203CLIFF11842465
204MAYS8742200
205MJ11942055
206THANH12442040
207CHARLIE WU9941595
208GORDO18641530
209GORDO20440990
210GORDO11440895
211GROTTESCO9140830
212LOL17340620
213K9240460
214RICHARD28040425
215CLIFF14040425
216GROTTESCO11640380
217ROGER19640200
218IAN10640190
219MAY TEN8140090
220GORDO11740055
221GROTTESCO10239310
222GORDO13838835
223IAN9838810
224GORDO11438805
225GORDO24038610
226MJ9838450
227KEITH9138425
228GORDO10938280
229ELIZ17038145
230GORDO10337960
231MAY8636805
232ROGER19536150
233GORDO9936065
234RSP9635915
235RICHARD23635510
236MJ11535490
237IAN9535345
238TOM WU9134900
239X17734375
240MR12934260
241GROTTESCO8334005
242GORDO11433970
243GORDO11233435
244CLIFF9133365
245IAIN8433145
246RSP8432825
247GORDO10332655
248TOM WU9032240
249GORDO10332130
250ANNE20531855

Click here to go back to game.