Dice Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1JULIE G26854761
2KEITH BOSSMAN154334143
3KEITH BOSSMAN154334143
4KEITH BOSSMAN154334143
5KEITH BOSSMAN154334143
6KEITH BOSSMAN154334143
7KEITH BOSSMAN154334143
8KEITH BOSSMAN153330772
9KEITH BOSSMAN153330772
10KEITH BOSSMAN153330772
11KEITH BOSSMAN151325960
12KEITH BOSSMAN151325839
13KEITH BOSSMAN150321689
14KEITH BOSSMAN150321689
15KEITH BOSSMAN150321689
16KEITH BOSSMAN150321689
17KEITH BOSSMAN150321689
18KEITH BOSSMAN150321689
19KEITH BOSSMAN148316799
20KEITH BOSSMAN148316799
21KEITH BOSSMAN148316799
22KEITH BOSSMAN148316799
23KEITH147313129
24KEITH147313129
25KEITH145309429
26KEITH145309429
27KEITH145309429
28KEITH145309429
29KEITH145309429
30KEITH145309429
31KEITH145309429
32KEITH145309429
33KEITH144306166
34KEITH144305184
35KEITH144305184
36KEITH144305184
37KEITH144305184
38KEITH144305184
39KEITH144304842
40KEITH144304628
41KEITH143301686
42KEITH143301686
43KEITH143301686
44KEITH143301686
45KEITH143301686
46KEITH143301686
47RODEO132282677
48RODEO130251722
49LAURIEL-LOLLY76127150
50MONDERLOG75118983
51FRANZ73116965
52MARK67114442
53FRANZ69113459
54RELLY70113174
55MONDERLOG70111781
56MONDERLOG65109573
57RELLY68107875
58LAURIEL66106973
59MONDERLOG63105874
60MONDERLOG67105640
61MONDERLOG67105563
62LAURIEL68105515
63MONDERLOG68104924
64RINO61104807
65LAURIEL64104587
66LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
67LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
68LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
69ANGEL67104025
70LOLLY64103770
71FRANZ66103478
72ABE61102865
73MONDERLOG67102620
74MONDERLOG67102620
75FRANZ64102589
76LAURIEL-LAWLEE69102403
77LAURIEL64102097
78ANGIE62101548
79LOLLY66101234
80RELLY62100304
81TBA64100164
82ANGIE5999886
83CRIS6099723
84LOLLY-LAURIEL6299470
85ABE5998940
86JOEYBURGER6498372
87MONDERLOG6098301
88LAURIEL6598264
89TBMA6498202
90TBMA6398122
91MONDERLOG6097445
92MONDERLOG6097383
93AMANDA5697078
94LEE5996751
95AMANDA5795986
96FRANZ6795172
97MARK6195126
98MARK6195126
99LEE6295048
100LOLLZ5995029
101AMANDA5894860
102AMANDA5994833
103MARK5994787
104MONDERLOG6094776
105MONDERLOG5994663
106ICE6094163
107MONDERLOG6093797
108JOSHUA6093529
109LOLLY6493433
110AMANDA5692846
111AMANDA5792421
112ANGIE6192369
113MARK5991678
114AMANDA6191203
115LOLLY5390595
116LOLLY6090419
117ANGEL5889730
118MARK5789708
119AL SCARBROUGH6189666
120MONDERLOG5589618
121MONDERLOG6189604
122AL SCARBROUGH6589488
123MONDERLOG6189326
124AL SCARBROUGH5889203
125LOLLY5889118
126CRIS5688842
127LOLLY6188436
128MARK5688238
129JACKSON5688238
130MONDERLOG6088077
131AMANDA5887988
132BRIAN5987898
133CRIS5787817
134AMANDA5687691
135LEE5487568
136MONDERLOG6187544
137FRANZ5787410
138ROGER6287113
139TBMA5587025
140MONDERLOG5286991
141ANGIE6286932
142LOLLY5786925
143SETH5186906
144MONDERLOG6086734
145TBA6086514
146TBA5886478
147LOLLY5686258
148ANGIE5586162
149MONDERLOG5786153
150ROGER5886017
151LOLLY5586000
152LOLLY6285898
153AMANDA5085886
154FRANZ5785863
155MONDERLOG6085728
156MONDERLOG5785411
157FRANZ5785388
158MONDERLOG5985165
159TBMA5484828
160LOLLY5584711
161ANGIE5984615
162JOEYBURGER5784571
163ANGIE5984517
164A5084515
165MARK5684453
166LOLLY5584001
167CRIS5583943
168MONDERLOG5683740
169TBA5883699
170TBMA6083532
171AMANDA5383422
172MONDERLOG5983387
173A5583106
174TBA5683062
175MONDERLOG5483032
176MONDERLOG5882980
177TBA5782884
178MONDERLOG5882714
179LAURIEL5982411
180RELLY5482388
181ABE5882155
182ANGEL5682101
183MONDERLOG5181966
184RELLY5381888
185MARK5581846
186LOLLY5681778
187CWISSY5381705
188MONDERLOG5681388
189ANGIE5881278
190FRANZ5080895
191AMANDA4780888
192MONDERLOG5780655
193LEE5780652
194MONDERLOG5480418
195FRANZ5480400
196MONDERLOG5580385
197AL SCARBROUGH5780191
198FRANZ5480104
199MONDERLOG5079810
200MONDERLOG5079810
201DEBS5279763
202CWISSY5179720
203LOLLY5579650
204CRIS4779637
205FRANZ5679585
206MONDERLOG5979548
207TIM R5179307
208MONDERLOGX5979278
209TAKTTN5379269
210CXI4479221
211A5479057
212MONDERLOG5579025
213LEE5479005
214FRANZ5378992
215AMANDA5378813
216MONDERLOG5778793
217MARK5278750
218MONDERLOG5778736
219ANGIE4678648
220LOLLY5778640
221JOSHUA6578415
222A5578282
223LAURIEL5378214
224ANGIE4978015
225MONDERLOG5677951
226MARK5277950
227FRANZ5277891
228CHAD5577601
229LAURIELLY5377540
230LAURIELLY5377540
231ANGIE5377478
232A5277478
233MONDERLOG5777336
234FRANZ5177245
235MONDERLOG5877032
236LAURIEL5676818
237ANGIE5776673
238DEBBIE4676536
239MONDERLOG5376478
240TBA5376477
241DEBS5476377
242MONDERLOG5876374
243LEE5276371
244MONDERLOG5476239
245TBMA5776116
246CWISSY5076079
247AMANDA5376062
248CRACKER JACK5175982
249MONDERLOG5875733
250RELLY5175681

Click here to go back to game.