Dice Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1JULIE G26854761
2RODEO132282677
3RODEO130251722
4LAURIEL-LOLLY76127150
5FRANZ73116965
6MARK67114442
7FRANZ69113459
8LAURIEL66106973
9LAURIEL68105515
10RINO61104807
11LAURIEL64104587
12LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
13LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
14LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
15ANGEL67104025
16LOLLY64103770
17FRANZ66103478
18ABE61102865
19FRANZ64102589
20LAURIEL-LAWLEE69102403
21LAURIEL64102097
22ANGIE62101548
23LOLLY66101234
24TBA64100164
25ANGIE5999886
26CRIS6099723
27LOLLY-LAURIEL6299470
28ABE5998940
29LAURIEL6598264
30TBMA6498202
31TBMA6398122
32AMANDA5697078
33LEE5996751
34AMANDA5795986
35FRANZ6795172
36MARK6195126
37MARK6195126
38LEE6295048
39LOLLZ5995029
40AMANDA5894860
41AMANDA5994833
42MARK5994787
43ICE6094163
44JOSHUA6093529
45LOLLY6493433
46AMANDA5692846
47AMANDA5792421
48ANGIE6192369
49MARK5991678
50AMANDA6191203
51LOLLY5390595
52LOLLY6090419
53ANGEL5889730
54MARK5789708
55AL SCARBROUGH5889203
56LOLLY5889118
57CRIS5688842
58LOLLY6188436
59MARK5688238
60JACKSON5688238
61AMANDA5887988
62CRIS5787817
63AMANDA5687691
64LEE5487568
65FRANZ5787410
66ROGER6287113
67TBMA5587025
68ANGIE6286932
69LOLLY5786925
70SETH5186906
71TBA6086514
72TBA5886478
73LOLLY5686258
74ANGIE5586162
75ROGER5886017
76LOLLY5586000
77LOLLY6285898
78AMANDA5085886
79FRANZ5785863
80FRANZ5785388
81TBMA5484828
82LOLLY5584711
83ANGIE5984615
84ANGIE5984517
85A5084515
86MARK5684453
87LOLLY5584001
88CRIS5583943
89TBA5883699
90TBMA6083532
91AMANDA5383422
92A5583106
93TBA5683062
94TBA5782884
95LAURIEL5982411
96ABE5882155
97ANGEL5682101
98MARK5581846
99LOLLY5681778
100CWISSY5381705
101ANGIE5881278
102FRANZ5080895
103AMANDA4780888
104LEE5780652
105FRANZ5480400
106FRANZ5480104
107DEBS5279763
108CWISSY5179720
109LOLLY5579650
110CRIS4779637
111FRANZ5679585
112TIM R5179307
113TAKTTN5379269
114CXI4479221
115A5479057
116LEE5479005
117FRANZ5378992
118AMANDA5378813
119MARK5278750
120ANGIE4678648
121LOLLY5778640
122JOSHUA6578415
123A5578282
124LAURIEL5378214
125ANGIE4978015
126MARK5277950
127FRANZ5277891
128CHAD5577601
129LAURIELLY5377540
130LAURIELLY5377540
131ANGIE5377478
132A5277478
133FRANZ5177245
134LAURIEL5676818
135ANGIE5776673
136DEBBIE4676536
137TBA5376477
138DEBS5476377
139LEE5276371
140TBMA5776116
141CWISSY5076079
142AMANDA5376062
143CRACKER JACK5175982
144FRANZ5175604
145CHAD5275545
146WAYNE5875399
147ANGEL5375369
148SAC5175268
149ANGEL5175226
150DEBS5575119
151JOSHUA4975076
152A4875069
153AMANDA5074837
154FRANZ5274625
155ROGER5574457
156 RINO4774427
157 4774427
158 4774427
159AMANDA5174324
160LOLLY4974057
161DEBS5173738
162ANGEL5473726
163LARRY4773612
164DEBS5473589
165OOTABABE5173581
166CRACKER JACK5673494
167FRANZ4973409
168LEE4773319
169CWISSY5073305
170A4973134
171ANGIE5373073
172ANGIE5672585
173AL SCARBROUGH4672449
174AL SCARBROUGH5272217
175LEE4772152
176LOLLY5072112
177ANGIE5172055
178OOTABABE4671990
179ANGIE5171466
180LOLLY4871234
181DEBS5370448
182ANGIE5470382
183TBA5170152
184AMANDA5070129
185LAURIEL4870123
186MARK5070063
187MARK5070063
188ANGEL5470023
189DEBBIE4969959
190LOLLY5169914
191LOLLY4969900
192LOLLY4969900
193ISABEL4769878
194DEBS4669869
195ROGER5169853
196AL SCARBROUGH4769780
197OOTABABE4669767
198AMANDA4169760
199SETH4969554
200CRIS4669386
201GRAEME5169175
202CRACKER4569162
203FRANZ4468960
204ANGIE5168937
205CRIS4868926
206LAURIEL4768911
207AL SCARBROUGH4968789
208AL SCARBROUGH5268758
209JOSHUA5868573
210GRAEME4368501
211AMANDA4668389
212FRANZ4768346
213LEE4968210
214FRANZ5068096
215ANGIE5267779
216AMANDA4867742
217LEE4567656
218FRANZ4967570
219WAYNE5067398
220MARK4767368
221MARK4767368
222AMANDA4367324
223LARRY4467075
224CRACKER JACK5066977
225TIM4466938
226AMANDA4866929
227LEE4966905
228AMANDA4766895
229TTT4666878
230CWISSY4066854
231ANGIE5066777
232AMANDA4566773
233GRAEME4766636
234AMANDA4666549
235FRANZ4766265
236LARRY4466245
237AMANDA4466217
238GRAEME4966145
239CRISSY4866137
240TIMMY4266133
241ROGER4466073
242LEE4665993
243FRANZ5165905
244B5065899
245CWISSY4265836
246OOTABABE4265723
247CWISSY4265685
248LEE4665643
249ANGEL4465522
250AMANDA4065439

Click here to go back to game.