Dice Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1JULIE G26854761
2RODEO132282677
3RODEO130251722
4LAURIEL-LOLLY76127150
5FRANZ73116965
6MARK67114442
7LAURIEL66106973
8LAURIEL68105515
9RINO61104807
10LAURIEL64104587
11LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
12LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
13LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
14ANGEL67104025
15LOLLY64103770
16FRANZ66103478
17ABE61102865
18FRANZ64102589
19LAURIEL-LAWLEE69102403
20LAURIEL64102097
21ANGIE62101548
22LOLLY66101234
23TBA64100164
24ANGIE5999886
25LOLLY-LAURIEL6299470
26ABE5998940
27LAURIEL6598264
28TBMA6498202
29AMANDA5697078
30LEE5996751
31AMANDA5795986
32FRANZ6795172
33MARK6195126
34MARK6195126
35LEE6295048
36LOLLZ5995029
37AMANDA5894860
38AMANDA5994833
39MARK5994787
40ICE6094163
41JOSHUA6093529
42LOLLY6493433
43AMANDA5692846
44AMANDA5792421
45ANGIE6192369
46MARK5991678
47AMANDA6191203
48LOLLY5390595
49LOLLY6090419
50ANGEL5889730
51MARK5789708
52LOLLY5889118
53LOLLY6188436
54JACKSON5688238
55MARK5688238
56AMANDA5887988
57AMANDA5687691
58LEE5487568
59FRANZ5787410
60ROGER6287113
61TBMA5587025
62ANGIE6286932
63LOLLY5786925
64SETH5186906
65TBA6086514
66TBA5886478
67LOLLY5686258
68ANGIE5586162
69ROGER5886017
70LOLLY5586000
71LOLLY6285898
72AMANDA5085886
73FRANZ5785863
74LOLLY5584711
75ANGIE5984615
76ANGIE5984517
77A5084515
78MARK5684453
79LOLLY5584001
80TBA5883699
81TBMA6083532
82AMANDA5383422
83A5583106
84TBA5683062
85TBA5782884
86LAURIEL5982411
87ABE5882155
88ANGEL5682101
89MARK5581846
90LOLLY5681778
91ANGIE5881278
92AMANDA4780888
93LEE5780652
94FRANZ5480400
95DEBS5279763
96LOLLY5579650
97FRANZ5679585
98TIM R5179307
99TAKTTN5379269
100A5479057
101LEE5479005
102FRANZ5378992
103AMANDA5378813
104MARK5278750
105ANGIE4678648
106LOLLY5778640
107JOSHUA6578415
108A5578282
109LAURIEL5378214
110ANGIE4978015
111MARK5277950
112FRANZ5277891
113CHAD5577601
114LAURIELLY5377540
115LAURIELLY5377540
116ANGIE5377478
117A5277478
118FRANZ5177245
119LAURIEL5676818
120ANGIE5776673
121DEBBIE4676536
122TBA5376477
123DEBS5476377
124LEE5276371
125TBMA5776116
126AMANDA5376062
127CRACKER JACK5175982
128FRANZ5175604
129CHAD5275545
130WAYNE5875399
131ANGEL5375369
132ANGEL5175226
133DEBS5575119
134JOSHUA4975076
135A4875069
136AMANDA5074837
137FRANZ5274625
138ROGER5574457
139 4774427
140 4774427
141 RINO4774427
142AMANDA5174324
143LOLLY4974057
144DEBS5173738
145ANGEL5473726
146LARRY4773612
147DEBS5473589
148OOTABABE5173581
149CRACKER JACK5673494
150FRANZ4973409
151LEE4773319
152A4973134
153ANGIE5373073
154ANGIE5672585
155LEE4772152
156LOLLY5072112
157ANGIE5172055
158OOTABABE4671990
159ANGIE5171466
160LOLLY4871234
161DEBS5370448
162ANGIE5470382
163TBA5170152
164AMANDA5070129
165LAURIEL4870123
166MARK5070063
167MARK5070063
168ANGEL5470023
169DEBBIE4969959
170LOLLY5169914
171LOLLY4969900
172LOLLY4969900
173ISABEL4769878
174DEBS4669869
175ROGER5169853
176OOTABABE4669767
177AMANDA4169760
178SETH4969554
179GRAEME5169175
180CRACKER4569162
181FRANZ4468960
182ANGIE5168937
183LAURIEL4768911
184JOSHUA5868573
185GRAEME4368501
186AMANDA4668389
187FRANZ4768346
188LEE4968210
189FRANZ5068096
190ANGIE5267779
191AMANDA4867742
192LEE4567656
193FRANZ4967570
194WAYNE5067398
195MARK4767368
196MARK4767368
197AMANDA4367324
198LARRY4467075
199CRACKER JACK5066977
200TIM4466938
201AMANDA4866929
202LEE4966905
203AMANDA4766895
204TTT4666878
205ANGIE5066777
206AMANDA4566773
207GRAEME4766636
208AMANDA4666549
209FRANZ4766265
210LARRY4466245
211AMANDA4466217
212GRAEME4966145
213TIMMY4266133
214ROGER4466073
215LEE4665993
216FRANZ5165905
217B5065899
218OOTABABE4265723
219LEE4665643
220ANGEL4465522
221AMANDA4065439
222FRANZ4965350
223DEBS4865283
224JOSHUA4965197
225LEE4664939
226LEELEE4664826
227LEE5064705
228LEE4464677
229DEBS4264530
230DEBS4764425
231LEE4263783
232ROGER4263774
233MAC.T5063595
234LAWLEE4163513
235JOSHUA4363408
236AMANDA4663281
237KK4963195
238SETH4363020
239ROGER4962924
240FRANZ4562909
241CRACKER JACK4862893
242ANGEL4962759
243GRAEME4862633
244JOSHUA4762617
245AMANDA4262484
246WAYNE4562246
247AMANDA4862071
248LAURIEL4762050
249LAURIEL4862020
250LARRY3861966

Click here to go back to game.