Dice Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1JULIE G26854761
2RODEO132282677
3RODEO130251722
4LAURIEL-LOLLY76127150
5FRANZ73116965
6MARK67114442
7LAURIEL66106973
8LAURIEL68105515
9RINO61104807
10LAURIEL64104587
11LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
12LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
13LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
14ANGEL67104025
15LOLLY64103770
16FRANZ66103478
17ABE61102865
18FRANZ64102589
19LAURIEL-LAWLEE69102403
20LAURIEL64102097
21ANGIE62101548
22LOLLY66101234
23TBA64100164
24ANGIE5999886
25LOLLY-LAURIEL6299470
26ABE5998940
27LAURIEL6598264
28TBMA6498202
29AMANDA5697078
30LEE5996751
31AMANDA5795986
32FRANZ6795172
33MARK6195126
34MARK6195126
35LEE6295048
36LOLLZ5995029
37AMANDA5894860
38AMANDA5994833
39MARK5994787
40ICE6094163
41JOSHUA6093529
42LOLLY6493433
43AMANDA5692846
44AMANDA5792421
45ANGIE6192369
46MARK5991678
47AMANDA6191203
48LOLLY5390595
49LOLLY6090419
50ANGEL5889730
51MARK5789708
52LOLLY5889118
53LOLLY6188436
54MARK5688238
55JACKSON5688238
56AMANDA5887988
57AMANDA5687691
58LEE5487568
59FRANZ5787410
60ROGER6287113
61TBMA5587025
62ANGIE6286932
63LOLLY5786925
64SETH5186906
65TBA6086514
66TBA5886478
67LOLLY5686258
68ANGIE5586162
69ROGER5886017
70LOLLY5586000
71LOLLY6285898
72AMANDA5085886
73FRANZ5785863
74LOLLY5584711
75ANGIE5984615
76ANGIE5984517
77A5084515
78MARK5684453
79LOLLY5584001
80TBA5883699
81TBMA6083532
82AMANDA5383422
83A5583106
84TBA5683062
85TBA5782884
86LAURIEL5982411
87ABE5882155
88ANGEL5682101
89MARK5581846
90LOLLY5681778
91ANGIE5881278
92AMANDA4780888
93LEE5780652
94FRANZ5480400
95DEBS5279763
96LOLLY5579650
97FRANZ5679585
98TIM R5179307
99TAKTTN5379269
100A5479057
101LEE5479005
102FRANZ5378992
103AMANDA5378813
104MARK5278750
105ANGIE4678648
106LOLLY5778640
107JOSHUA6578415
108A5578282
109LAURIEL5378214
110ANGIE4978015
111MARK5277950
112FRANZ5277891
113CHAD5577601
114LAURIELLY5377540
115LAURIELLY5377540
116A5277478
117ANGIE5377478
118FRANZ5177245
119LAURIEL5676818
120ANGIE5776673
121DEBBIE4676536
122TBA5376477
123DEBS5476377
124LEE5276371
125TBMA5776116
126AMANDA5376062
127CRACKER JACK5175982
128FRANZ5175604
129CHAD5275545
130WAYNE5875399
131ANGEL5375369
132SAC5175268
133ANGEL5175226
134DEBS5575119
135JOSHUA4975076
136A4875069
137AMANDA5074837
138FRANZ5274625
139ROGER5574457
140 4774427
141 RINO4774427
142 4774427
143AMANDA5174324
144LOLLY4974057
145DEBS5173738
146ANGEL5473726
147LARRY4773612
148DEBS5473589
149OOTABABE5173581
150CRACKER JACK5673494
151FRANZ4973409
152LEE4773319
153A4973134
154ANGIE5373073
155ANGIE5672585
156LEE4772152
157LOLLY5072112
158ANGIE5172055
159OOTABABE4671990
160ANGIE5171466
161LOLLY4871234
162DEBS5370448
163ANGIE5470382
164TBA5170152
165AMANDA5070129
166LAURIEL4870123
167MARK5070063
168MARK5070063
169ANGEL5470023
170DEBBIE4969959
171LOLLY5169914
172LOLLY4969900
173LOLLY4969900
174ISABEL4769878
175DEBS4669869
176ROGER5169853
177OOTABABE4669767
178AMANDA4169760
179SETH4969554
180GRAEME5169175
181CRACKER4569162
182FRANZ4468960
183ANGIE5168937
184LAURIEL4768911
185JOSHUA5868573
186GRAEME4368501
187AMANDA4668389
188FRANZ4768346
189LEE4968210
190FRANZ5068096
191ANGIE5267779
192AMANDA4867742
193LEE4567656
194FRANZ4967570
195WAYNE5067398
196MARK4767368
197MARK4767368
198AMANDA4367324
199LARRY4467075
200CRACKER JACK5066977
201TIM4466938
202AMANDA4866929
203LEE4966905
204AMANDA4766895
205TTT4666878
206ANGIE5066777
207AMANDA4566773
208GRAEME4766636
209AMANDA4666549
210FRANZ4766265
211LARRY4466245
212AMANDA4466217
213GRAEME4966145
214TIMMY4266133
215ROGER4466073
216LEE4665993
217FRANZ5165905
218B5065899
219OOTABABE4265723
220LEE4665643
221ANGEL4465522
222AMANDA4065439
223FRANZ4965350
224DEBS4865283
225JOSHUA4965197
226LEE4664939
227LEELEE4664826
228LEE5064705
229LEE4464677
230DEBS4264530
231DEBS4764425
232LEE4263783
233ROGER4263774
234MAC.T5063595
235LAWLEE4163513
236JOSHUA4363408
237AMANDA4663281
238KK4963195
239SETH4363020
240ROGER4962924
241FRANZ4562909
242CRACKER JACK4862893
243ANGEL4962759
244GRAEME4862633
245JOSHUA4762617
246AMANDA4262484
247WAYNE4562246
248AMANDA4862071
249LAURIEL4762050
250LAURIEL4862020

Click here to go back to game.