Dice Game

Top 250

Refresh to update.

#NameLevelScore
1JULIE G26854761
2RODEO132282677
3RODEO130251722
4LAURIEL-LOLLY76127150
5FRANZ73116965
6MARK67114442
7FRANZ69113459
8LAURIEL66106973
9LAURIEL68105515
10RINO61104807
11LAURIEL64104587
12LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
13LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
14LOLLY-LAURIEL63104504
15ANGEL67104025
16LOLLY64103770
17FRANZ66103478
18ABE61102865
19FRANZ64102589
20LAURIEL-LAWLEE69102403
21LAURIEL64102097
22ANGIE62101548
23LOLLY66101234
24TBA64100164
25ANGIE5999886
26CRIS6099723
27LOLLY-LAURIEL6299470
28ABE5998940
29LAURIEL6598264
30TBMA6498202
31TBMA6398122
32AMANDA5697078
33LEE5996751
34AMANDA5795986
35FRANZ6795172
36MARK6195126
37MARK6195126
38LEE6295048
39LOLLZ5995029
40AMANDA5894860
41AMANDA5994833
42MARK5994787
43ICE6094163
44JOSHUA6093529
45LOLLY6493433
46AMANDA5692846
47AMANDA5792421
48ANGIE6192369
49MARK5991678
50AMANDA6191203
51LOLLY5390595
52LOLLY6090419
53ANGEL5889730
54MARK5789708
55AL SCARBROUGH6189666
56AL SCARBROUGH6589488
57AL SCARBROUGH5889203
58LOLLY5889118
59CRIS5688842
60LOLLY6188436
61MARK5688238
62JACKSON5688238
63AMANDA5887988
64CRIS5787817
65AMANDA5687691
66LEE5487568
67FRANZ5787410
68ROGER6287113
69TBMA5587025
70ANGIE6286932
71LOLLY5786925
72SETH5186906
73TBA6086514
74TBA5886478
75LOLLY5686258
76ANGIE5586162
77ROGER5886017
78LOLLY5586000
79LOLLY6285898
80AMANDA5085886
81FRANZ5785863
82MONDERLOG6085728
83FRANZ5785388
84TBMA5484828
85LOLLY5584711
86ANGIE5984615
87ANGIE5984517
88A5084515
89MARK5684453
90LOLLY5584001
91CRIS5583943
92TBA5883699
93TBMA6083532
94AMANDA5383422
95A5583106
96TBA5683062
97TBA5782884
98LAURIEL5982411
99ABE5882155
100ANGEL5682101
101MARK5581846
102LOLLY5681778
103CWISSY5381705
104ANGIE5881278
105FRANZ5080895
106AMANDA4780888
107LEE5780652
108FRANZ5480400
109AL SCARBROUGH5780191
110FRANZ5480104
111DEBS5279763
112CWISSY5179720
113LOLLY5579650
114CRIS4779637
115FRANZ5679585
116TIM R5179307
117TAKTTN5379269
118CXI4479221
119A5479057
120LEE5479005
121FRANZ5378992
122AMANDA5378813
123MARK5278750
124ANGIE4678648
125LOLLY5778640
126JOSHUA6578415
127A5578282
128LAURIEL5378214
129ANGIE4978015
130MARK5277950
131FRANZ5277891
132CHAD5577601
133LAURIELLY5377540
134LAURIELLY5377540
135A5277478
136ANGIE5377478
137FRANZ5177245
138LAURIEL5676818
139ANGIE5776673
140DEBBIE4676536
141TBA5376477
142DEBS5476377
143LEE5276371
144TBMA5776116
145CWISSY5076079
146AMANDA5376062
147CRACKER JACK5175982
148FRANZ5175604
149CHAD5275545
150WAYNE5875399
151ANGEL5375369
152SAC5175268
153ANGEL5175226
154DEBS5575119
155JOSHUA4975076
156A4875069
157AMANDA5074837
158FRANZ5274625
159ROGER5574457
160 4774427
161 4774427
162 RINO4774427
163AMANDA5174324
164LOLLY4974057
165DEBS5173738
166ANGEL5473726
167MONDERLOG5673664
168LARRY4773612
169DEBS5473589
170OOTABABE5173581
171CRACKER JACK5673494
172FRANZ4973409
173LEE4773319
174CWISSY5073305
175A4973134
176ANGIE5373073
177MONDERLOG5473063
178ANGIE5672585
179AL SCARBROUGH4672449
180AL SCARBROUGH5272217
181LEE4772152
182LOLLY5072112
183ANGIE5172055
184OOTABABE4671990
185ANGIE5171466
186LOLLY4871234
187DEBS5370448
188ANGIE5470382
189TBA5170152
190AMANDA5070129
191LAURIEL4870123
192MARK5070063
193MARK5070063
194ANGEL5470023
195DEBBIE4969959
196LOLLY5169914
197LOLLY4969900
198LOLLY4969900
199ISABEL4769878
200DEBS4669869
201ROGER5169853
202AL SCARBROUGH4769780
203OOTABABE4669767
204AMANDA4169760
205SETH4969554
206CRIS4669386
207GRAEME5169175
208CRACKER4569162
209FRANZ4468960
210ANGIE5168937
211CRIS4868926
212LAURIEL4768911
213AL SCARBROUGH4968789
214AL SCARBROUGH5268758
215JOSHUA5868573
216GRAEME4368501
217AMANDA4668389
218FRANZ4768346
219LEE4968210
220FRANZ5068096
221ANGIE5267779
222AMANDA4867742
223LEE4567656
224FRANZ4967570
225WAYNE5067398
226MARK4767368
227MARK4767368
228AMANDA4367324
229LARRY4467075
230CRACKER JACK5066977
231TIM4466938
232AMANDA4866929
233LEE4966905
234AMANDA4766895
235TTT4666878
236CWISSY4066854
237ANGIE5066777
238AMANDA4566773
239GRAEME4766636
240AMANDA4666549
241FRANZ4766265
242LARRY4466245
243AMANDA4466217
244GRAEME4966145
245CRISSY4866137
246TIMMY4266133
247ROGER4466073
248LEE4665993
249FRANZ5165905
250B5065899

Click here to go back to game.